Jet Set Saddlery & Countrywear Limited

Company Info

Jet Set Saddlery & Countrywear Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-12-05, so it has been on the market for four years.

According to Companies House register, Jet Set Saddlery & Countrywear Limited registered office address is 32A Hamilton Street,, Saltcoats. The postal code for this address is KA21 5DS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Jet Set Saddlery & Countrywear Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Jetset Saddlery Limited,

Jet Set Saddlery & Countrywear Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJet Set Saddlery & Countrywear Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC465272
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-05-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-03-19

    Jet Set Saddlery & Countrywear Limited

  • 2013-12-05

    Jetset Saddlery Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    • AIRCRAFT LOADCONTROL LTD
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • 5 STAR GOLF LIMITED
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      93199 - Other sports activities
    • A BROWN CONSULTANCY LIMITED
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      None Supplied
    • ANTERIORS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      None Supplied
    • AG CONCEPTS LIMITED
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      71129 - Other engineering activities
    • ALEX ADAM & SON LIMITED
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      None Supplied
    • AB PLANNING LTD
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
    • ANCHORAGE PANORAMICS LTD
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      74202 - Other specialist photography
    • ARDEN CAPITAL LTD
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      70221 - Financial management
    • AKERR LIMITED
      32 Hamilton Street, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire KA21, UK
      None Supplied

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    toni and guy doncasterfinchley and totteridge used carskantar media ealingfauna techsalon m newcastleyorkshire finest estate agentsfish4jobs northeastbbclothingian farrell motorsal shafqat hajj ltde cig shop chesterfieldcake box evington roadthe beauty lounge darlingtonjc horseboxesrichmond dental practice malvernlaganview golf centreinterr securityjas travel southallmotorpoint auctionsurethane industrial productszamzam travelcoldene castorsrowston holiday parkhoneyfield trailersgould construction ltdkenwick dressageequimark horseboxeseuropean truck parts oldburypark royal timbersdb designs bookhamrosewood car sales colchesternorthern floorcraftangard staffing addresshighgate dental practice beverleymsm hygienebarnet marine centreshomit mitterjoe parente welbeckdudley plant hiremayfair taxis northamptonhearsall common car salessussex cars eastbournejust juelsjackson woodturnersliverpool pram centrebalti palace dartonfcl college wembleyherbert walkerswoodland kitchens ballymenapentagon vehicles ltd nottinghambl shuttersswaledale road warminsterluxury timepieces uk ltdpj classic car coverstan one earls courthydroponics store belfastoriena thorpe bayuwant taxi maidenheadharrow motorsthe godfather takeaway beverleybeechdale motor groupprontaprint hounslowstone world daventrybathpanelstoretiny acorns day nurseryliverpool skin clinic rose lanerobert davies machinery ltdsnober marriagealarmfast glasgowjames gardner net worthbluestar eliquidequitas insurancejasmil kennels reviewsfreezeland tootingandros stakis