Killermont Motor Co Ltd

Company Info

Killermont Motor Co Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-12-03, so it has been on the market for four years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Killermont Motor Co Ltd registered office address is 2 Dumbarton Road, Dumbarton Road, Clydebank. The postal code for this address is G81 1TU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Killermont Motor Co Ltd principal business activity number is 45112 which means Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Raphaelson Holdings Limited,

Killermont Motor Co Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameKillermont Motor Co Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC465048
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-03-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45112

Previous Names

  • 2014-07-16

    Killermont Motor Co Ltd

  • 2013-12-03

    Raphaelson Holdings Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • CARTRIPS LIMITED
    Motherwell, North Lanarkshire, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • KILLERMONT MOTOR CO LTD
    Dumbarton Road, Clydebank, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


jaffa wilmslow roadconnaught hotel dovertamdown group limitedaffiniti integrated solutions ltdthe moody cow leedsnalco northwichorme retailglobalhoppersnewcourt residentialyarwood and stubleycaravan guard reviewsdyne solicitorscarruthers and luck peacehavencreate identiteenoa noa bailgaterichmond hill health clubdaro factorsmps accountancy servicesharcourt capitaldanico swiss cottagehart and cloughijc cars louthcerco trainingvets 4 pets prentonquindell business process servicesbowdon prep school feeskellyskennelsglobal substation solutionstj hamilton cookstowngreenprint edinburghawa consultantsmmsiservicesjjl groundworkslawn care wokinghamqcc globallegacy probate servicesfaraday tracing bureaucorsham antiquespegasi management company limitedmaranello cars nottinghambrowns hawkingetithegrove ltdkirit patel day lewis net worthinvesco holding company limitedangels cafe mildenhalleims ltdlangridge homesrennie and co watfordbourne railusmania banqueting hall manchesterrobsons estates doncastermcmillan estate agents glengormleyherts constructionlittle knocks wokinghamattington classicsagema engineering ltdcash converters barkingroman originals birminghambike dock solutionsmada leisure northwichvets 4 pets prentonbengal spice workingtoneuropa 93 waltham crosstrouse lane car sparesgolden horse northwichsinks pit kesgravevtech smtherbies pizza bagshotmasonic hall mansfieldmiles kingsport hullmklc traininggreat budworth roofingcourier cars south norwoodchestnut roofing liverpoolhighgate beds dewsburyacpi investments