Elpm Limited

Company Info

Elpm Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-03-25, so it has been on the market for eight years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Elpm Limited registered office address is Linksfield Office, Aberlady, Longniddry. The postal code for this address is EH32 0SB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Elpm Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: PHP Lettings (Inverness) Limited, Php Lettings (Edinburgh Central) Limited,

Elpm Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameElpm Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC357240
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-25-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-15

    Elpm Limited

  • 2012-09-10

    Php Lettings (Edinburgh Central) Limited

  • 2009-03-25

    PHP Lettings (Inverness) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ELPM LIMITED
    Longniddry, Longniddry, East Lothian EH32, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • RESILIENCE GLOBAL LTD.
    Aberlady, Longniddry, East Lothian EH32 0SB, UK
    62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
  • EAST LOTHIAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    Aberlady, Longniddry, East Lothian EH32 0SB, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pizza go go petts woodstoke motorcycle trainingsimon lee conversionsgreenfingers landscape ltdmb malik sportsmehak grill goodmayespencarrie uklveetec uxbridgechambers skips guildfordtheakston estates ltdyorkshire christmas treesmicrogen engine corporationlite spot barnsleyascott cabsportsmouth surgical equipmenticonic estate agentstartan tikka cumbernauldleeming brothersmcclarty insurance coleraineeasy buy cars middlesbroughilla state recordsthames auto salvagesurrey and hants caravansthaal darfieldhotline wheelsbirchington bridesmalthurst petroleumrawley plant hirecheltenham mowersdeepdale solutionsspectique reigatehalal chinese leedschh conexlee floorstokhighgate beds dewsburystreamline taxis rochdaledowneys newtownardschiswick expressreg vardy perthfoyle delta taxiswaxing company manchesterbunton plant hiremidlands motors ltdadultwork cardiffroman originals birminghamopticians newland avenue hullwestern building systems coalislandeskbridge medical practicelps lettings liverpoolgannets aberystwythcitizens advice bureau barrylookers trade centre burtonacorn estate agents eastbournebody limits newport pagnellkbbc kitchens reviewspowerlease car salesulster garden villagesmanheim auctions rothwellsanza teaching agency reviewspowdertec glasgowpaul greasley carscoaches exceteraavagioclockhouse cars beckenhammk9 1ansanrizz grosvenor houselaburnum dental practiceredline knaresborough carsluton 247 airport parkingbiz asia uklingvo housemount pleasant chippy winsfordkessington dental practicediscount roofing doncaster