Allan Food Supplies Limited

Company Info

Allan Food Supplies Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-08-18, so it has been on the market for nine years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Allan Food Supplies Limited registered office address is 23 Newburgh Circle, Bridge of Don, Aberdeen. The postal code for this address is AB22 8QZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Allan Food Supplies Limited principal business activity number is 46390 which means Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bayday Limited, Bayday Limited,

Allan Food Supplies Limited net worth increased by 18,96%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £97991 in year 2013 to £116568 in 2014.

Allan Food Supplies Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAllan Food Supplies Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC347217
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-18-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46390

Previous Names

  • 2008-09-10

    Allan Food Supplies Limited

  • 2008-09-05

    Bayday Limited

  • 2008-08-18

    Bayday Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    • ALLAN FOOD SUPPLIES LIMITED
      23 Newburgh Circle, Bridge of Don, Aberdeen, Aberdeen City AB22 8QZ, UK
      46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco

    Reviews


    Related pages


    sofra grill suttonrobert oulsnam barnt greenphysioedold eldon jewellers newcastlebengal spice workington1ab taxis darlington numberantepliler harringaycotswold farm park limitedalton cars huddersfieldgreat wall sherburn in elmettreforest textileshough green garageadam askeyashbrow garage huddersfieldshaw motors widnesnaylors finance ltdmanheim europe ltdlangard lifford hallnoa noa bailgatehine solicitors beaconsfieldessensuals cambridgeophelia de havillandxtrawarm insuranceolympic shaverswalsh autos birkenheadlambhill court nursing home glasgowk tax penarthconiston shooting groundcvlr leasingdirect car sales thornabycurry leaf chesterfieldnationwide chimney componentsmillenium cash and carrykbpbcamrider norwichgolu stratford road birminghammedivet chadwell heathmoorcroft debt recovery reviewscabline ukb&b borehamwoodabbey insurance boucher roaddiarybookerbarr joineryace taxis berkhamstedhgv express reviewshappy dayzz nursery hythetfwhbusby equitation centremarley lenhamkath wells estate agentsswansea little theatrechantry vets alverthorpesema leasehoneysuckle flowers alsagerwaxing company manchesterparcel2go com the cube coe street bolton bl3 6bubcbm boat sharedawnus swanseamillenium takeaway widnespowder coating stockportsalon m newcastlerentinnerjapure banksidecake shop smethwickcv31 3hhamicus wealthruffles bexleybellini scunthorpecoubrough estate agentstw7 5fdmangal travelrusty's scunthorpeheaton homesradiometer ltdalpha international accommodation