Kwikpac

Company Info

Kwikpac was founded in year 2006 as a Private Unlimited Company. The company was established on 2006-12-19, so it has been on the market for ten years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Kwikpac registered office address is Randolph Court, Randolph Industrial Estate, Randolph Industrial Estate. The postal code for this address is KY1 2YY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kwikpac principal business activity number is 46900 which means Non-specialised wholesale trade . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kwikpac,

Kwikpac on map

Company Details

Company NameKwikpac
Company CategoryPrivate Unlimited Company
Company NumberSC313696
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-19-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46900

Previous Names

  • 2015-03-05

    Kwikpac

  • 2006-12-19

    Kwikpac

Similar Companies

People

location

  • FINESSE WINDOWS & INTERIORS LTD.
    Randolph Court, Randolph Industrial Estate, Kirkcaldy, Fife KY1 2YY, UK
    43290 - Other construction installation
  • GRANITE SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Randolph Court, Randolph Industrial Estate, Kirkcaldy, Fife KY1 2YY, UK
    31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
  • IAN TAYLOR (FIFE) LIMITED
    Randolph Court, Randolph Industrial Estate, Kirkcaldy, Fife KY1 2YY, UK
    43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • MTV REMOVAL & DELIVERY LIMITED
    Randolph Industrial Estate, Randolph Place, Kirkcaldy, Fife KY1 2TX, UK
    6312 - Storage & warehousing
  • KWIKPAC
    Randolph Court, Randolph Industrial Estate, Kirkcaldy, Fife KY1 2YY, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • FIFE ACCIDENT REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED
    Randolph Court, Randolph Industrial Estate, Kirkcaldy, Fife KY1 2YY, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • WOODPARK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Randolph Court, Randolph Industrial Estate, Kirkcaldy, Fife KY1 2YY, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Business

Reviews


Related pages


wheelies direct swanseaabitech workingtonu want taxisstar catering e17china health spa canary wharfconnoisseur travel edinburghstar catering walthamstowabbey blinds bloxwichlaburnum dental practicelal qila birminghamgoodchilds wolverhamptondicksons of perth caravanskath wells wortleyredcats brandseckersley propertywest midlands basketball leaguepreston jaguar centrelunar caravans prestonvirtus data centre enfield addressproswim uktyresave manchesterstanley security swindongwynedd transport ltdsmc coach hire reviewsicandy biggleswadea1 cabcojica beauty productsepsom sports injury clinicdonnelly motors dungannonbbe traininglash and nail bar bawtrylawung ukamicus wealthbadial soho roadwarner bros theobalds road londonbatt cables eritha1 ironmongery ayrbadial soho roadspotty dog signsmotorite northwichamiros washingtonpillbox38ukcocosa reviewsbrigstock sawmillsnicholsons nurseriescredit union newtownardshumberstones jewellers barrowfordrise technical recruitment bristolyeoman and owenjintana bownesstantalise weybridgeuk reloading suppliesthorneycroft solicitors reviewszolfo cooper londonsmith bros doncasterfitness solutions caerphillymcclures timber sheffieldmathsgearderoka hitchinliberty park wainscottrobert oulsnam barnt greenfox and hounds great moultonsakthi cash and carrypowerlease car sales ampthillswinton hall nursing homedrakes dental care blackburnsimon albert edwardsfrancois pandolfo142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7dumetro repromgt kirkcaldyfreezeland tootingcobains solicitorsthe foundry loughboroughchoice properties mablethorpeskyjack publishinghearsall common car sales