Cambus O'May Limited

Company Info

Cambus O'May Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-02-24, so it has been on the market for twelve years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Cambus O'May Limited registered office address is Schoolhouse, Cushnie, Stockport. The postal code for this address is AB33 8LH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cambus O'May Limited principal business activity number is 70229 which means Management consultancy activities other than financial management . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Castlelaw (No.570) Limited, Cambuso-May Limited,

Cambus O'May Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCambus O'May Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC280650
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-24-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70229

Previous Names

  • 2005-04-03

    Cambus O'May Limited

  • 2005-03-10

    Cambuso-May Limited

  • 2005-02-24

    Castlelaw (No.570) Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • CAMBUS O'MAY LIMITED
    Alford, Aberdeenshire AB33 8LH, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • CUSHNIE CONSULTANTS LTD
    Mill Lodge, Cushnie, Alford, Aberdeenshire AB33 8LH, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Business

  • CAMBUS O'MAY LIMITED
    Alford, Aberdeenshire AB33 8LH, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • CRJ WELL SERVICES LIMITED
    Donnybrook, Co. Dublin, Ireland
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • CUSHNIE CONSULTANTS LTD
    Mill Lodge, Cushnie, Alford, Aberdeenshire AB33 8LH, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • EFFECTUS UK LTD.
    Alford, Aberdeenshire AB33 8EU, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • HEALTHOUTFIT LIMITED
    Glenkindie, Alford, Aberdeenshire AB33 8TA, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • LYNX ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    Alford, Aberdeenshire AB33 8HD, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • MORVEN PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    East Hillside Cushnie, Cushnie, Alford, Aberdeenshire AB33 8LN, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • PETER HELLINGS ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    Montgarrie, Alford, Aberdeenshire AB33 8AP, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • PJG CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    Alford, Aberdeenshire AB33 8HE, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • POWER MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    Alford, Aberdeenshire AB33 8LR, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Reviews


Related pages


stray aid coxhoe durhamnimble securitybranston taxissolent mould toolshazelwells westhoughton officemilap carsgogo pizza walthamstowtithegrovefirst call inksthai taste crewesouthwick car centre reviewsarti wellington streetessex towbarslarkspeed leedsaviva wrap uk ltdharvey bloom cars hullbarbers llpavery dennison nottinghamtingdene homes ltdlawtons car sales fleetwoodjons sheds wakefieldgroundwork services durhamsert-mst plcdurham heat logslevois colchesterkh cars uk ltdcharcoal pit stockportwhitehouse bureau de change derryfalmouth coachworkscharcoal pit stockportavago retaillookers trade centre bristolpark leisure dundeepizza gogo petts woodv tech smthazelwells westhoughton officefinancial fitness greenockeast yorkshire machinery ltdshopfittings manchesterswansea coach worksnorthern power tools sheffieldmanor house nursing home mertonbakewell and horneramigos hexhamcourchevel horseboxesbskyb grant waybrick tinting companieshazelton motorsluxury timepieces uk ltdtantalise weybridgepizza cottage jarrowbibby factors slough ltdwax jacket cleaninggmac custom partsfire basket bristolnewhey loft conversionshenlow recruitment grouproad runners taxi peterleeargent rehabilitationmsm hygienedalmation windowsda tonino shipleyusk way car centrewedding belles of otleyyorkshire accommodation bureaub&m livingstonhaveli birmingham hagley roadshonn brothersroman lets leedslifton bridge car saleswoolwich mortgage servicesparagon labels spaldingwirral motor servicespink ladies escortssteed and steed sudburyvalley wholesale carpetsnorth west turf ltdinvision uk ltd