M-I Swaco (Uk) Limited

Company Info

M-I Swaco (Uk) Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-09-06, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, M-I Swaco (Uk) Limited registered office address is Peregrine House Peregrine Road, Westhill Business Park, Westhill, Aberdeenshire. The postal code for this address is AB32 6JL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

M-I Swaco (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lothian Fifty (913) Limited,

M-I Swaco (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameM-I Swaco (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC236479
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-06-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2002-09-24

    M-I Swaco (Uk) Limited

  • 2002-09-06

    Lothian Fifty (913) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ACERGY EQUIPMENT LIMITED
    Aberdeenshire AB32 6FE, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ADEPCO LIMITED
    Jasmine Villa Dunecht, Dunecht, Westhill, Aberdeenshire AB32 7AX, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BLOUWATER LIMITED
    105 Grampian Road, Aberdeen, Aberdeen City AB11, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BW GROUP LIMITED
    Aberdeenshire, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CASTLE CAIRN (INSURANCE BROKERS) LIMITED
    Aberdeenshire AB32 6FE, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • COMPLETE PERFORMANCE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
    Westhill Business Centre, Arnhall Business Park, Westhill, Aberdeenshire AB32 6UF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • DAVIDSON TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED
    19 Old Skene Road, Westhill, Aberdeenshire AB32 6UB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • DEEPOCEAN 3 UK LIMITED
    Abercrombie Court, Westhill, Aberdeenshire AB32 6FE, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • DIVIYUM ENGINEERING LIMITED
    3 Stanley Court, Westhill, Aberdeenshire AB32 6WY, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • DMPM SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    3 Westhill Grange, Westhill, Aberdeenshire AB32 6QJ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


greybull capital llpfortune inn worthingessex smiles harlowwildmoor avenue oldhamrajas keighleyjgs 4x4angard staffinglambert pugh norwichcavendish jewellers yorkcyprus kebab sudburybrotherton outletmiddlewich food traysdronfield motor companywainhomes moulden viewmartin traynor cars armaghinterpublic gis uk ltdhawkes plantle11 carsenvirazmanor tyres doncasterharrison lubricationcity gym worcesterrenault parts birminghamspecsavers middlesbrough numberamicus wealthbrabantia parts ukaerospace fasteners ltdniftynoshnational boiler partsmoleface pubskingswood daycare nurserydavid dickinson net worthcar supermarket surreyicuk insuranceleisurewear internationalkeelham hall farm shopraj mahal erdingtondrakes garage shiptonthorpeherefordshire housing ltdgrab a doc shooters hilltop nails wakefielddavid hammond estate agentskelso cars sales cookstowncarstar leeds reviewstwo tiny feet gillinghamlookers trade centre burtonwam bam boomerang cardiffgills bar smethwickhubbard products ltdsw10 9tnuplands motor companymercury motors twickenhamsean hanna bristol reviewsjb plant hire dungannonwithernsea gazettemilap cars doncasterpyrotex fireworxburcombe haulagebespoke connectionsstone world daventrynicky clarke net worthgasp clothing ukcroydon cleaning suppliespatrick mallucci harley streetandros stakisk seal glass wirralplanks glengormleypqr financial planning limitedhoulder insurance services ltdjames andrew rswlightcliffe motorsstar nails walthamstowtarelgin farm foodsoptima corporate financeequator halesowenwyevale transplantsleaderflush shapland langley millcash for clothes oldbury