Clark Graphics and Display Limited

Company Info

Clark Graphics and Display Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-10-04, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Clark Graphics and Display Limited registered office address is 7A Hartington Road,, Aberdeen. The postal code for this address is AB10 6XT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Clark Graphics and Display Limited principal business activity number is 18129 which means Printing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Printing and reproduction of recorded media division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Proofmerit Limited,

Clark Graphics and Display Limited net worth increased by 653,34%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3386 in year 2013 to £25508 in 2014.

Clark Graphics and Display Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameClark Graphics and Display Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC146753
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-04-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 18129

Previous Names

  • 1993-11-25

    Clark Graphics and Display Limited

  • 1993-10-04

    Proofmerit Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


part worn tyres widnestrade effluent services ltdlegea uksynstar petersfieldjames andrew rswmariner care hartlepoolgreat western cameras swindonmathsgeargolu designer birminghambrownhill vickersspiritualist association of great britainwinfields torquayhacking and paterson glasgowtickle me brockleylee floorstokjs van hire cartertonlittle fifteen wiganachisomochnoble caledonia reviewstyres in hinckleycourier cars south norwoodleaderflush shapland langley millaltona auctionsbelgarum property managementtwo tiny feet gillinghamfalck nutec teesside addresscake box goodmayeskuehne nagel uxbridgedonatellos south shieldshenson motor group reviewsjag signs holsworthyhouses for sale milking bank dudleywidnes recycling centremgm newburnsugarhouse leedsjohn campbell sheriff officersinterclub lotteriesbuttercups training ltdhutton car salesfylde office service bureautransam trucking limitedtop nails wakefieldmystique interiors stockportsir evelyn road rochesteraditus audience acquisitiontrac engineering crewefootstep trainingsterling law solicitorsgems tv redditchorthocare shipleyams tyres brierley hilleckersley propertyvanilla splitsbskyb grant waygreenprint edinburghhgb ruislipseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqkibbleworks paisleyncs office systemsricky tomlinson net worthgrosvenor properties brightoneatons patisseriereith lambertwindow to the womb reviewsjb littlewoodauto village cheltenhamhomelink estate agentsrpm london ltddampcure woodcurebarr joineryhomeleigh timber staplehurstshajan restaurant blackburnchocolart reigatethorcraft hastingscastle motors clitheroeesg security ltdcake box barkingsideweston security solutionsmoy park portadownnewry and mourne motor clubpowerteam electrical servicesnalco northwichr&r ice cream northallerton