Aberdeen Stratlab Limited

Company Info

Aberdeen Stratlab Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-09-23, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Aberdeen Stratlab Limited registered office address is 299 North Deeside Road, Cults, Cults. The postal code for this address is AB15 9PA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aberdeen Stratlab Limited principal business activity number is 6100 which means 0Extraction of crude petroleum . This type of business is belongs to Extraction of crude petroleum and natural gas division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Fairway Tours Scotland Limited,

Aberdeen Stratlab Limited net worth increased by 3,95%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-3544 in year 2014 to £-3404 in 2015.

Aberdeen Stratlab Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAberdeen Stratlab Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC146601
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-23-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 6100

Previous Names

  • 1997-11-11

    Aberdeen Stratlab Limited

  • 1993-09-23

    Fairway Tours Scotland Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ABERDEEN STRATLAB LIMITED
    Dee Bank, 299 North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen, Aberdeen City AB15 9PA, UK
    06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
  • I.F. (CONSULTANCY) LIMITED
    241 North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen, Aberdeen City AB15 9PA, UK
    64991 - Security dealing on own account
  • DAVID KILSHAW CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    283 North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen, Aberdeen City AB15 9PA, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • RJDA CONSULTING LIMITED
    301 North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen, Aberdeen City AB15 9PA, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Business

Reviews


Related pages


northumbria travelnewlec cyclesexpert tooling and automationdomestic and general insurance plchadland care groupflightcatchers numberwarner brothers theobalds roadcastleway motors carlislerds healthcarethe fox and hounds crawleysolomon cars peterboroughsignature flight support heathrowjags cateringaslan christian bookstyre express hovelynx taxis bramhallkundli aur kismatgraham wrigley chilworth manorbengal spice workingtonmcclarty insurance coleraineclassic beauty dorchesterhearsall common car salesjobsworth halesowensunnybank equestrianhaveli birmingham hagley roadthamesdown tyrestayberry clothesthe cottage of content bidfordprecision products portsmouthclayson propertiesrsdcm margatewestleigh developments ltdmystarviewmoray securitycis security lewishamwirral motor servicestopps pizza watfordhasbury motors halesowenapeks marineeasyinsure colerainefish brothers faringdonalcontrol hawardenphoenix contact telfordmanor house nursing home mertonbrazilian waxing company oxford roadpiglets play centre hershamvirtus data centre enfield addressmalone valley park belfastnew bharat coachpollard boxes enderbycity lynx barrowmsl stratford roadwaxing company manchesterultrapulse leedsabbey life managed fundnewlay lane horsforthths couriersmotor glazebunton plant hirehavlins berry street belfastkynoch vets yateleyprontaprint hounslowpinoso ilkleynorthern power tools sheffieldhgv express reviewseasyinsure coleraineamelia's clitheroeavon autobahnbriar cottage caravan parksafield distributions ltdmimi marketingnorthern etchellswindow cleaner wrexhamplanit furniturewaterline newport pagnellmark worthington jewellers wilmslowyummie pizza peacehavenstarfish health and wellbeingcabsurancearc fund management