Aable Roller Shutters Limited

Company Info

Aable Roller Shutters Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-09-14, so it has been on the market for thirty years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Aable Roller Shutters Limited registered office address is Barnes Street, Barrhead, Barrhead. The postal code for this address is . The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aable Roller Shutters Limited principal business activity number is 25120 which means Manufacture of doors and windows of metal . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Aable Industrial Doors Limited,

Aable Roller Shutters Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAable Roller Shutters Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC106660
Company Status Liquidation
Incorporated on 1987-14-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 25120

Previous Names

  • 1994-01-10

    Aable Roller Shutters Limited

  • 1987-09-14

    Aable Industrial Doors Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    fylde office service bureauspice hut burton on trenthouses for sale in pontyberempowdertech glasgowchartrangepentagon cars nottinghamgemini dog rescue essexfire basket bristolaylesbury street motorsbraunstone crossroads motorscounty liquidationsalams beautiful blinds reviewsjgs 4x4adam askeysnow teeth whiteningpierrepont goringletwise cardiffec3a 8jqshonn brothersexall and jones swanseaholgates caravan parks ltdsa platt builderssomerhill dental practicedrennan transportthe gables doncasterholland opticians malvernlanix ukinter cars penrithinvision uk ltdsmith anderson kirkcaldytg holdcroft motorselliotts estate agents hoveuk asbestos specialists ltdmanheim auctions rothwellth march yelvertonsaracen exportsteacheractive birmingham addressjames blake associateshendre ltdpark lane windows northamptonallied trade sales swindona1 cars bedfordpall mall dental clinicdomestic & general insurance plcvistajet farnboroughdr jones yeovilstocksfield motor companyace bates skip hirevelvet ramsbottombelfast laptop repairsrdm llechrydsanderson young alnwickshaun ellison kindertonsmilburys estate agentsphilpots manor schoolelement bespoke jewelleryrizzo shrewsburyamicus wealthhomeserve furnituresandhurst constructionrsj global marketinglee pomeranccs motors of lutterworthsoul cycles edinburghruthin precast concretewoodman fernhamshackletons garden centre clitheroesanam alfretonreading reptile centresean hanna bristol reviewsst quintin and mcconnellfrontline recruitment leicesterst edmundsbury financial servicesreddi spareshagan leisuretimeshare councileuropean truck parts oldburyspice hut burton on trentandrew walker solicitors portadownst albans gymnastics