F1K Indoor Karting Llp

Company Info

F1K Indoor Karting Llp was founded in year 2012 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2012-03-28, so it has been on the market for five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, F1K Indoor Karting Llp registered office address is Unit 4 Stanhope Gate York Town Industrial Estate, Stanhope Road, Camberley. The postal code for this address is GU15 3DW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

F1K Indoor Karting Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: F1k Indoor Karting Llp,

F1K Indoor Karting Llp net worth increased by 208,08%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £52208 in year 2014 to £160840 in 2015.

F1K Indoor Karting Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameF1K Indoor Karting Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC373862
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-28-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-13

    F1K Indoor Karting Llp

  • 2012-03-28

    F1k Indoor Karting Llp

Similar Companies

People

location

  • CORE MORTGAGES LIMITED
    Camberley, Camberley, Surrey GU15 3DW, UK
    64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
  • BARTEC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Craven Court Stanhope Road, Stanhope Road, Camberley, Surrey GU15 3BS, UK
    33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
  • HARRISON LI SOLICITORS LLP
    Camberley, Camberley, Surrey GU15 3DW, UK
    None Supplied
  • GARDNER & HENTON LTD
    Stanhope Road, Camberley, Surrey GU15, UK
    90020 - Support activities to performing arts
  • HARRISON LI COMPANY SECRETARIAL LIMITED
    Camberley, Camberley, Surrey GU15 3DW, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • BRACKNELL BARBERSHOP LIMITED
    Craven Court Stanhope Road, Stanhope Road, Camberley, Surrey GU15 3BS, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • BORACO LIMITED
    Craven Court Stanhope Road, Stanhope Road, Camberley, Surrey GU15 3BS, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • F1K LIMITED
    Stanhope Road, Camberley, Surrey GU15, UK
    90020 - Support activities to performing arts
  • EXUS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    6 Stanhope Road, Camberley, Surrey GU15, UK
    61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • F1K INDOOR KARTING LLP
    Stanhope Road, Camberley, Surrey GU15, UK
    None Supplied

Business

Reviews


Related pages


icsa boardroom appsstevenage motor centreprego withernseacattermoles ipswichnorton finance group limitedkhushboo ladypool roadnicholsons nurseriesalishan wisbecheasterhouse health centre pharmacyuwant taxi maidenheadwilliam loughran carssalford van hirekebur garden materialsascott cabimpressive carpets farncombehibbert estate agents halewold stoves foxholesshomit mittersilverband falconrybamfords trust plctandoori nights shardlowvocational training charitable trustwintech sportsa1 steel peterboroughrm7 7pjbpl solicitors reviewscamerons estate agents bournemouthpinknoise systemsglentworth lettings weston super marejobceprowastemada leisure northwichbeauty and detox spa crouch endj van vliet birminghamsinks pit kesgravelisters timber lincolnspeedy gonzales eccles97p storebeck row car sparesbelfast laptop repairssanam sweet centre manchesterascott cabsfostering solutions liverpoolswc trade frames ltdindigo west dulwichbishops waltham removalspaul james jewellersfarsley dental practicewg davies swanseagreencroft bottlingautofit bridgwaterilminster fitness centrefalck nutec haverton hillaog courierspapas fish and chips nottinghamhsl batleysims metal nottinghamgells raundsrothwell and evans solicitorsparking4uroad runners taxi peterleesmall office supplies keighleybanqueting halls manchesterchase autos carswartsila poolesimon blyth estate agents huddersfieldwater zoo peterboroughe15 2fzronbarbrigstock sawmillmediworld streathamthe spiritualist association of great britainjaybee plant salessilverdale constructiongetronics services uk ltdgeosgroupeims ltdredbridge boxing clubbedrock asset management