Alderson Law Llp

Company Info

Alderson Law Llp was founded in year 2004 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2004-03-23, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Alderson Law Llp registered office address is Pethgate House, Castle Square, Morpeth. The postal code for this address is NE61 1YL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alderson Law Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Wholley Goodings LLP,

Alderson Law Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameAlderson Law Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC307338
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-23-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-05

    Alderson Law Llp

  • 2004-03-23

    Wholley Goodings LLP

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


mongolian grill claphamcurry station bristoltolchards newton abbotchurch elm lane medical practiceelemis avonmouth bristolpembroke managing agencymira atherstonehuntsman hotel shirenewtonseh windows & doors ltdwestbrook constructionmansel davies haulageclayton portable buildingsthe hair shop hitchingudrun sjoden uk salefishmeal suppliers ukeims ltditab uk hemel hempsteadegl recruitmentqcc globalnewgate financesansha drury laneeuroparts whitchurchwindmill car and commercials roystonascott cabfirst call inks eastbourneliverpool pram centreyardley wood motorsmaersk house braham streetfarrah esmailfurrows shrewsburyvenisons wembleyclocktower pizzaicandy biggleswadeaccident injury solicitors boltoninvertere coatindigo sun glasgowgh motors mansfieldmotorpoint auctionraja pizza bradford great horton roadterraces menswear hanleyyarwood and stubleyheritage plastics limitednational boiler partsorigin broadband reviewrowanmoor group plc salisburydr now beaconsfieldmidland sports and classicsdouble ducks nursery eastbournesiamp ukomni recruitment hammersmith addressdixy soho roadgreener books londondampcureticker t boorainbow chinese dudleystandbridge hotel sutton coldfieldquality cars today sheffieldandrew gibson glencorecastleway motors carlislejdm bournemouthapollo mini cabs gants hillmark cleghorn photographyrea metal windowsranchers walton valetoni&guy opticiansevergreen lawns limavadypalmers solicitors bedfordjc horseboxesgolu designer birminghamgymophobics redditchcj autos heywoodcitizens advice littlehamptonmotorseeker uk ltdkelso cars sales cookstowneuropean truck parts oldbury