Fry Heath & Spence Llp

Company Info

Fry Heath & Spence Llp was founded in year 2002 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2002-08-01, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Fry Heath & Spence Llp registered office address is The Gables, 17 Massetts Road, Horley. The postal code for this address is RH6 7DQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fry Heath & Spence Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Alan Fry LLP,

Fry Heath & Spence Llp net worth increased by 80,80%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £292106 in year 2014 to £528139 in 2015.

Fry Heath & Spence Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameFry Heath & Spence Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC302760
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-01-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2002-08-30

    Fry Heath & Spence Llp

  • 2002-08-01

    Alan Fry LLP

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


butterfly salon congletongraham martin bmwautoparts pontypriddcheltenham animal welfare association & animal sheltermehak ilford123 debt solutions addressmossgrove road timperleyspectique reigatewhickham cottage nurserymike brewer net worthdornie lodgeshine solicitors beaconsfieldneales high wycombeg obriens boldonpecan deluxeprogress dmsglebelands close n12mb malik sportsxtrawarm insurancevanilla splitshajis blackburnecotune hillingtonummah channel blackburninterr securitytankerton evangelical churchemg bury st edmunds used carsglenhead engineeringfanthorpes hullflowervision bristolautotech slough142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7durosti mckechnie ltdsogefi filtration tredegardrumpellier christian fellowshipeast lancashire moneylinewarwick avenue constructiongreen brothers barnsleyfat flyers brightontranters solicitors wythenshawesabai sheffieldlal qila birminghamblaby mill stablesmichael sparks associatesvapour 4 youcormac leonardtoa taxis stevenstonrubber boot buddydcl securitysanken power systemsmad cow swanseaamelia's clitheroeknowsley village stablesandreas florist north shieldsroman lets leedsmakerfield mot centrerapid skip hire bradfordtogher constructionbicycle repair man prudhoeindia house 45 curlew street london se1 2ndglentham capital limitedtollard court bournemouthbn3 1regaucho grill regent streetswc trade frames ltdmotors 4 u croydonpizza planet billingshurstnorthdene postal codebeeston animal health limitedpinhoe dental centrejo bullerwellpowdertec glasgow