Horiba Mira Limited

Company Info

Horiba Mira Limited was founded in year 2015 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2015-06-05, so it has been on the market for two years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Horiba Mira Limited registered office address is Watling Street, Nuneaton, Warwickshire. The postal code for this address is CV10 0TU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Horiba Mira Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hra International Limited,

Horiba Mira Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHoriba Mira Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09626352
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2015-05-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-07-15

    Horiba Mira Limited

  • 2015-06-05

    Hra International Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • MIRA INT'L LIMITED
    Watling Street, United Kingdom
    72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
  • MIRA LAND LIMITED
    Watling Street, Atherstone, Warwickshire, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • MIRA SERVICES LIMITED
    Mira Drive, Nuneaton CV10 0TT, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • MIRA LIMITED
    Watling Street, Atherstone, Warwickshire, UK
    72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
  • MIRA12 LTD
    Watling Street, Atherstone, Warwickshire, UK
    71200 - Technical testing and analysis
  • MOTOR INDUSTRY RESEARCH ASSOCIATION LIMITED
    Watling Street, Atherstone, Warwickshire, UK
    72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
  • MIRA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Watling Street, Atherstone, Warwickshire, UK
    71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
  • MIRA 2014 LIMITED
    Mira Drive, Nuneaton CV10 0TT, UK
    None Supplied
  • CREATIVE AUTOMOTIVE DESIGN LIMITED
    Watling Street, Atherstone, Warwickshire, UK
    71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
  • MIRA TECHNOLOGY PARK LTD
    Watling Street, Atherstone, Warwickshire, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects

Business

Reviews


Related pages


star travel horburymitel networks caldicotmichael sparks associatesrew hotels torquayvictoria argent widnesk10 apprenticeshipsspecialist crafts leicesterablefit tyrespsl printroman originals birminghamg obriens boldonwalshes farm caravan park ltdhomebuyers estate agents pudseyshmoo automotiveraggas smithdownbn3 1regogar logisticsbarker polandw1w 7sawild lime banburyoptima hair specialistsbeaumont legal reviewsabbey dental walthamstowjmh directional drillingdarcys durhamdream fitness bognormb tech warringtonhemp tradingnorwich lock and safekent bearings ashfordhart and cloughchisholm hunter reviewstdw transporthyphen agencyproserve industrial ltdstar travel horburycintra estatescake box high wycombelanika restaurant halifaxjjl groundworksdove jeffery homesa1 kilt hire glasgowmdm motors leedsesk hygiene supplies ltdprestige taxi wokinghamstone world daventrygodfather takeaway ecclesbaci kinverskyjack publishingcotswold farm park limitedsimply delicious northendenswaledale road warminsteralpha craft brundallmarlborough house managementfairview autosced thurrockspedeworth fabricationsservest security servicesnorma products ltdhough green garagelynwood road thames dittonglentham capital limitedformby tool hirejpb facilities managementtoni and guy canary wharfse28 8lnlittle steps nursery birminghamallingham transportbromley cross opticiansanne roberts oxtonconiston shooting groundvsf ltdaspli leedswoodland kitchens ballymenamcdowall air conditioninggymophobics colchester