Hitchin Deroka Ltd

Company Info

Hitchin Deroka Ltd was founded in year 2015 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2015-03-13, so it has been on the market for two years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Hitchin Deroka Ltd registered office address is 32 Sun Street, Hitchen, Hitchen. The postal code for this address is SG5 1AH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hitchin Deroka Ltd principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gundi Hitchin Ltd,

Hitchin Deroka Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameHitchin Deroka Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09487727
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2015-13-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-08

    Hitchin Deroka Ltd

  • 2015-03-13

    Gundi Hitchin Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    tow bars essexevans fireplaceskens kebab farehamcaledonian consumer financemcclures timber sheffieldhouses for sale in parkside avenue barnehurstscooby sparessert-mst plcfereneze avenue clarkstonkitchens4diywembley tyreswoodburningstoveslimitedblueseventy ukgreen oak dedworthandreas florist north shieldscastleway motors carlislediamond resourcing plc1a orthodonticshomecare insurance limitednu cosmetic clinic liverpoolmotorrad maidenheadsportsafe uk ltdrosti mckechnie ltdchris hodgson car salesscj eurafne ltdalams beautiful blinds ltdcoopers chemist marskeexall and jonesboscoreale kingswoodainsworth surgical suppliesmillennium cash and carrylite spot barnsleyeurofit autocentreskerry roberts camberleycroyland motors rushdenroland orzabal net worthst kew harvest farm shopfavourite pizza barking roadlido chef bathinvision uk ltdsinks pit kesgraveshopfittings manchesterderby city boxing academylittle fifteen wiganfraser of gloucesterraja pizza bradford great horton roadbasmati petworthpatons taxis glasgowhealthxchange pharmacycobra seats uksofaland birminghamstatic caravans directnamaste lounge shishachocolart reigatejcb landpower ltdbanqueting halls manchesterforegenixavant homes dunfermlinea1 clutches cannockgranta dentalmats nationwideoak student lets nottinghamredcats brands limitedabbey dental practice whitechapeloptima corporate financecentral bridging loansbuttercups training ltddukkaboardda tonino shipleyfcl stainesfernwood boatsalderson law morpethritz belperfreshlinc spaldingmariner care hartlepooladapt outdoors liverpoollavery rowe advertising