Khunnai Thai Restaurant Limited

Company Info

Khunnai Thai Restaurant Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-09-23, so it has been on the market for three years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Khunnai Thai Restaurant Limited registered office address is 73 High Street, Stanstead Abbotts, Ware. The postal code for this address is SG12 8AS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Khunnai Thai Restaurant Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Khunnai Thai Restaurant Limited Limited,

Khunnai Thai Restaurant Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKhunnai Thai Restaurant Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09230519
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-23-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-10-08

    Khunnai Thai Restaurant Limited

  • 2014-09-23

    Khunnai Thai Restaurant Limited Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • NETWORK SPARES LIMITED
    59A High Street, Stanstead Abbotts, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 8AS, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • KHUNNAI THAI RESTAURANT LIMITED
    73 High Street, Stanstead Abbotts, Ware, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 8AS, UK
    None Supplied
  • 1-4 RICHARDS COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
    Richard Court, 41 High Street, Stanstead Abbotts, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 8AS, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • CARILLON INVESTMENTS LTD.
    Stanstead Abbotts, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 8AS, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • MARBLEFISH CONSULTING LTD
    77A High Street, Stanstead Abbotts, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 8AS, UK
    None Supplied
  • RADIO FREQUENCY SOLUTIONS LTD
    Richard Court, 41 High Street, Stanstead Abbotts, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 8AS, UK
    43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • C-SQUARED IDENTITY SOLUTIONS LTD
    Richard Court, 41 High Street, Stanstead Abbotts, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 8AS, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • FREEDOM THERAPY LIMITED
    73 High Street, Stanstead Abbotts, Ware, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 8AS, UK
    86900 - Other human health activities
  • H.C. MANAGEMENT (S.A.) LTD
    53 High Street, Stanstead Abbotts, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 8AS, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • JOB WELL DONE LTD
    Richard Court, 41 High Street, Stanstead Abbotts, Ware, Hertfordshire SG12 8AS, UK
    None Supplied

Business

Reviews


Related pages


specialist crafts leicestertredown landroversspectique reigatescanlans property managementmulberrys eghambevan evans and capehornspeedy gonzales ecclesgkn driveline birmingham ltdlovett residential st neotsslc solicitors shrewsburykelso cars sales cookstownwartsila poolebisley gun clubmellwood constructionconiston shooting groundblayze unguemexecutive cars newrytowsure products ltdjulia budd zygoswelding supplies doncasterfitness factor kirkcaldyblue chip marketing manchesterselborne biological servicesberriman eatonhairlines bletchleybroadgate buildersbeck row car spareshsl batleybjp estate agents carmarthendeepdale solutionsbrownhills motorhomes for saleselborne biological serviceschase tyres shrewsburygrotec rochdaleraj pavillions bristolgraham wrigley chilworth manororchidbase limitedalpha college edgwareaviva wrap uk ltdiceland deeside industrial estatelkm sittingbournethe little gym harpendentoni and guy leamingtontlc brandsgreat wall sherburn in elmetandrew smith commercialswestminster reclinersoakwood doors huddersfielddriveaway autosnational resource centre for supplementary educationfast parts abercarnaquarius waste managementrg caravans hartlepooldawnus construction ltdpoppits nursery putneymanor tyres doncastercloud 9 teignmouthnicholsons sealing technologies ltdlaeso fishrajput goldhawk roadspecsavers middlesbroughharringtons advisory reviewsblacka acousticsjobceblayze unguemgreen brothers barnsleycheeky monkeys newrypeoplespace necexclusively yours wingatestevenson tractors rathfrilandacacia taxiswombwell homescs motors of lutterworthl artista watford