Tufwell Glass Limited

Company Info

Tufwell Glass Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-01-13, so it has been on the market for four years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Tufwell Glass Limited registered office address is Church Court Church Road, Lowfield Heath, Lowfield Heath. The postal code for this address is RH11 0PQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tufwell Glass Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ram 1002 Limited,

Tufwell Glass Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTufwell Glass Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08842800
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-13-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-10-01

    Tufwell Glass Limited

  • 2014-01-13

    Ram 1002 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


key locumsthameside liftingdsm demolition ltdhouses for sale milking bank dudleystar nails walthamstowhydrocarbon resources ltdeugenia craftonelectromain cardiffgogo pizza walthamstowclaire de lune floristtoners4lessbishops waltham removalshpb traveltfwhmehak grill goodmayescjm autostaste of lahore hounslowwicked nights manchesterbrick tint ukmediworld streathamgreenhouse effect hydroponicsmelton mot centremillenium crane hirehotpod yoga swansearonbarashlea landscapingdiamond windows kirkbycash for clothes oldburyteacheractive birmingham addressmark nordenmajestic tours teignmouthst austell lightingshmoo automotiveoppo digital ukspecsavers chelmsley woodavagiokaties playpen sidcupeskimoo milkshakesselston equestrianred panda restaurant belfastnorfolk lodge nurseryrise technical recruitment bristolpremier house banquetingveale nixonhouses for sale milking bank dudleycontract heating edinburghcroyland motors rushdenvocational training charitable trustpailton engineering ltdbatt cables erithbfc exchange uklampwise stony stratfordrothley hallmotorcycle mart kidderminster ltdring automotive leedsmeejana weybridgeralawise deesidecobleys solicitors liverpooldoctor now beaconsfieldpws distributors ltdgiftworks ltdhumberstones jewellerswil-lecaslan books bristolbroadway barbers cheshamkebab knaphillbirchington bridescompare insurance swanseafreshlinc spaldingpart worn tyres widneserics angling centrekonstructa glasgowiceland deeside industrial estatejames wilby builders merchantstastecard huddersfieldjolly tots penistoneerics angling centremeyer timber stoke on trentstone valley stoke on trent