Bioinduction Medical Limited

Company Info

Bioinduction Medical Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-07-11, so it has been on the market for four years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Bioinduction Medical Limited registered office address is 178-180 Hotwell Road,, Bristol. The postal code for this address is BS8 4RP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bioinduction Medical Limited principal business activity number is 26600 which means Manufacture of irradiation, electromedical and electrotherapeutic equipment . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Finetech Neuromodulation Limited,

Bioinduction Medical Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBioinduction Medical Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08605170
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-11-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 26600

Previous Names

  • 2014-10-09

    Bioinduction Medical Limited

  • 2013-07-11

    Finetech Neuromodulation Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • GILLBE LIMITED
    Hotwell Road, Bristol, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8 4RP, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • BIOINDUCTION LIMITED
    180 Hotwell Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8, UK
    26600 - Manufacture of irradiation, electromedical and electrotherapeutic equipment
  • FINETECH MEDICAL LIMITED
    180 Hotwell Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • THE FIT FIRM LIMITED
    Hotwell Road, Bristol, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8, UK
    8514 - Other human health activities
  • BIOINDUCTION MEDICAL LIMITED
    180 Hotwell Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8, UK
    26600 - Manufacture of irradiation, electromedical and electrotherapeutic equipment
  • CORB FARMS LIMITED
    Hotwell Road, Bristol, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8 4RP, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • COPYWEST (LONDON) LIMITED
    Hotwell Road, Bristol, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8 4RP, UK
    None Supplied
  • CLIFTON (1) LTD
    Hotwell Road, Bristol, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8 4RP, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • THE FIT FIRM BROADWALK LIMITED
    Bristol, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8 4RP, UK
    93130 - Fitness facilities

Business

  • BIOINDUCTION LIMITED
    180 Hotwell Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8, UK
    26600 - Manufacture of irradiation, electromedical and electrotherapeutic equipment
  • BIOINDUCTION MEDICAL LIMITED
    180 Hotwell Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS8, UK
    26600 - Manufacture of irradiation, electromedical and electrotherapeutic equipment

Reviews


Related pages


woks wongeltricsdeepdale solutionsvan vliet enfieldroadrunner hullphoenix windscreens exeterinsurastorefullers foods leedsrobert lee distribution ltddts haulagebrize self drivepegasi management company limitedspiritualist association of great britaincaralot derbypark row dental practice leedsyummie pizza peacehavenmdpsuppliesforest hill kfhchester tyres bumpers lanemcnairs builders merchants kirkintillochmitel networks caldicotharwoods wellingboroughwren environmentalamac concretehsb haughton engineeringhearsall common car sales reviewricky tomlinson net worthcake box evington roadhog roast swanseaglebelands close n12praetura capitalhair shop hitchindoctor now beaconsfieldamtech rapid prototypinggoldin lemcke brightonshades ilford lanegrad intelbudget vets malpaswavex technology limitedindigo sun stirlingcroydon cleaning suppliesproparts waterloovilleseacrest hotel morecambequotient clinical ruddingtonwhitleybay motorsbraunstone crossroads motorsrm7 7pjjingles restaurant torquaysoho broadcasthanolexa2b radio cars solihullapollo leeds taxiwh lung supermarketstc ruislipjb plant hire omaghophelia de havillandglobal parasolsmccallum hair designspf private clientskvf cleanerswarrington metals ltdwrights accident repairinnox trading ltdrowe carpets kidderminsterfego sunningdaleamerc carsr&r ice cream northallertonmistry medicalurethane industrial productsmumtaz paan houseavagio