Abriss & Montage-Express Ltd.

Company Info

Abriss & Montage-Express Ltd. was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-06-03, so it has been on the market for four years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Abriss & Montage-Express Ltd. registered office address is 132-134 Great Ancoats Street, Advantage Business Centre Suite 33854, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M4 6DE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Abriss & Montage-Express Ltd. principal business activity number is 43110 which means Demolition . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Obst- & Gemuese-Express Speyer Ltd,

Abriss & Montage-Express Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameAbriss & Montage-Express Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08553977
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-03-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43110

Previous Names

  • 2014-06-05

    Abriss & Montage-Express Ltd.

  • 2013-06-03

    Obst- & Gemuese-Express Speyer Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    natural beauty watfordsunnybank equestrianhawkes plantridon joinerya2b solihullphoenix cars durleygolu stratford road birminghamolympic warrantiespizza cottage jarrowsalon iris ukt hayselden barnsleytops pizza watford numberstockport masonic hallgrabadoctensor plcharrison lubricationeterna lighting ltdreddish vale nurserymotorsales harlowroost furnishingsthe coal house oxwichmad cow swanseatinsel town gants hillfrontline recruitment leicesterhatton garden dental practicetoa taxis stevenstonal murad castlefordloorolls.comspotty dog signsoak student lets nottinghamcade cars northwichrg carter thetfordwil-lecvictor devine glasgowbrownhill vickerskingswood daycare nurserytasty chicken ilfordmy1stwish limitedelance petersfieldbaron mixersparty fever harrogatealtro group plcwaterside care home dinningtonsully caravan parkmenarys colerainethames auto salvagemid glam provisionswa9 4hugogo pizza swindonparkside garage leedsmalachite theatree15 2fzmortgages first colchestergems tv redditchmad cow swanseadeans taxi northwicharthur bryant coinskeelham farm shop denholmeheadkase crewestockport powder coatingnorthbank demolitiontyneside standardsdr alison cronin ageauction 4 cars derbycottage of content bidfordkenwick dressageharlow motorspremex boltonnaybur brothers potters barmodus utilitiestinsel town gants hillfast fit bromsgrovemkdp llp addresspencarrie ukl