Milburys Maintenance Ltd

Company Info

Milburys Maintenance Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-03-14, so it has been on the market for four years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Milburys Maintenance Ltd registered office address is 61 High Street, Thornbury, Thornbury. The postal code for this address is BS35 2AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Milburys Maintenance Ltd principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Milburys Maintenance Ltd,

Milburys Maintenance Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameMilburys Maintenance Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08444833
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-14-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2015-05-12

    Milburys Maintenance Ltd

  • 2013-03-14

    Milburys Maintenance Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • MILBURYS PROPERTY LETTING & MANAGEMENT LTD
    61 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35 2AP, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • MILBURYS ESTATE AGENTS LTD
    61 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35 2AP, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • MILBURYS TENANCY AGREEMENTS LTD
    61 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35 2AP, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • JOELLE HAIRDRESSING LTD
    65 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, City of Bristol BS35 2AP, UK
    None Supplied
  • CASTLE ESTATE AGENTS LTD
    63 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, Bristol, Avon BS35 2AP, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • DELTA GEOTECHNICAL LLP
    57 High St, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35, UK
    None Supplied
  • MILBURYS MAINTENANCE LTD
    61 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35 2AP, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • OFFCORP LIMITED
    57 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • PIXYDOG LIMITED
    57 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


architectural fibreglass mouldingstrade mouldings ltdfireplaces harrogatemoseley chapman and skempolympic shaversmahood marquees97p storepeachy keens nottinghamrobson estates doncastertlc brandsfrozen value barnsleysmit international scotland ltdkoz lordship lanesps blackpoolparc computers hitchinhobdens property managementtyreman merthyrposche storepqr financial planning limitedmoleface pubscity lynx barrowdominics pizza addlestoneapsley van salesflightline support ltda1 kilt hire glasgowwestaway motors maidwellanne roberts oxtongoldin lemcke brightonmalthurst petroleumwicks barrow in furnesseuropean truck parts oldburysolent pizzawesterby trustee services limitednbty europe ltdfoyle taxis derryredline racing knaresboroughcreative beadcraft ukmotorcare blackpoolgannets aberystwythdavric joinerynorth liverpool windowsroost furnishingsmarshall panelcraftfenland fishinglittle knocks wokinghamirm ironmongeryembiricos shipbrokersocean estate agents shirehamptonnice n naughty chesterlancashire double glazing reviewslincs tyres grimsbyessex smiles harlownorth end motors portsmouthwelding supplies doncasterlingvo houseicam solutionskitchenwise designvictor devine glasgowwedding belles of otleybengal spice workingtondalmatian windowschelmsford taxi buscanterbury fireplacesgales estate agents crown pointcartus swindontyneside standardsssas practitionergordon bennett international limitedbamfords trust plcnaio environmental ltdorchid pubs and diningmark edwards plumbinggants hill tinseltowncoke bottle cartelbpha homefinder