1St Service Uk (Process Servers) Limited

Company Info

1St Service Uk (Process Servers) Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-02-04, so it has been on the market for four years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, 1St Service Uk (Process Servers) Limited registered office address is 10 Marshall Avenue,, St Albans. The postal code for this address is AL3 5HT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

1St Service Uk (Process Servers) Limited principal business activity number is 69109 which means Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 1ST Service UK Limited,

1St Service Uk (Process Servers) Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name1St Service Uk (Process Servers) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08387927
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-04-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69109

Previous Names

  • 2014-03-25

    1St Service Uk (Process Servers) Limited

  • 2013-02-04

    1ST Service UK Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    • 1ST SERVICE UK (PROCESS SERVERS) LIMITED
      10 Marshall Avenue, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL3, UK
      69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
    • HOLOSLEGALSERVICES LIMITED
      Unity Chambers, 34 High East Street, Dorchester, Dorset DT1 1HA, UK
      69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
    • LAWYERSPLUS LIMITED
      Unity Chambers, 34 High East Street, Dorchester, Dorset DT1 1HA, UK
      69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
    • REID CONSULTANCY LIMITED

      69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
    • SOLICITORSPLUS LIMITED
      Unity Chambers, 34 High East Street, Dorchester, Dorset DT1 1HA, UK
      69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.

    Reviews


    Related pages


    chevron aircraft maintenance limitedmoray coast vets forresanglers retreat lalehamcharcoal grill margatea1 visa servicesjet2 low fare finderharwoods estate agentsthames auto salvagetraynors moywesterham carsstar travel horburymotorcare blackpoola1 ironmongery ayrwoozelbearsnails in romseydr monah mansoorihumberstones jewellersflamstead end schoolpeoplespace necgalley matrixlove balti salfordluvyababes manchestermulti car breakersfarsight protection services ltdnalco northwichdesi tadka hayeslambert pugh reviewsaspire estate agents balhamj van vliet enfielddavid hammond estate agentsmcnair builders merchantsunilever uk officesthe albert mews esherale pilingmileta sports ltdhpb travel clubnigel charles wigginsbranas isaftyre warehouse birminghamgolu birminghamcabline ukarona properties glasgowmotofix aldershotstanley security swindonuav tactical systemswight island escapesbombay grill hardgateukleisureworldromans wokingham lettingsjs van hire cartertonesslemont cameron gauldhsl batleyoak furniture factory pontyclunarrow leasehold managementmaesteg motor housekalemeh tvkatsouris brothersoak tyres haydockhighfield.co.uk limitedjawad koradiapentagon vehicles ltd nottinghamcain and fuller lettingsalan darlowhuntsman hotel shirenewtonhotelsrus limitedwhitleybay motorsbrm computerssparkford chemicals ltddiscount builders northfleetrdm industrial servicescalzone saffron waldendawsons taxis cleveleystahir solicitorsgemma artingtonnamulas pension trustees limitedscholastic southambespoke global recruitmentccs group plcpurelake new homes