A R F Plant Limited

Company Info

A R F Plant Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-01-28, so it has been on the market for four years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, A R F Plant Limited registered office address is Homelands Farm, Mill Lane, Salford. The postal code for this address is MK17 8AY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A R F Plant Limited principal business activity number is 43110 which means Demolition . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Quick Down Demolition Ltd,

A R F Plant Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA R F Plant Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08377179
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-28-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43110

Previous Names

  • 2014-03-06

    A R F Plant Limited

  • 2013-01-28

    Quick Down Demolition Ltd

Similar Companies

location

  • NEWPORT STONE LIMITED
    Salford, Milton Keynes MK17 8AY, UK
    08110 - Quarrying of ornamental and building stone, limestone, gypsum, chalk and slate
  • EAUVILLE LIMITED
    Salford, Milton Keynes MK17 8AY, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • A R F PLANT LIMITED
    Salford, Milton Keynes MK17 8AY, UK
    43110 - Demolition

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pak watan cargowindows 2000 derrygreen brothers barnsleydx freight ltdseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqnorfolk lodge nurserymenarys coleraineharting uksambucas blythinterglobal farnhamridgeons nuffield roadthe fox and hounds crawleymy1stwish limitedbiz asia ukexpress bi folding doors reviewsyorkshire halal meatbradford nut and boltkinnaird college manchestereuropit colchestergeoff hobbs haulagetasty ilford lanerowanmoor group plc salisburyfitness4less head officealton cars harrogatepentagon cars nottinghamenterprise hgv training manchesterwarner brothers theobalds roadicsa boardroom appsbubbles day nursery lincolnbedazzlpark row dental practice leedsladybird lettingsneath coachbuildersmcmillan estate agents glengormleycraigdon mountain sports invernessspeedy gonzales eccleshuntsman hotel shirenewtonbeechgrove care homestoneyford concretechandlers guitartoni&guy opticiansmarden homeszamann specialist carstwigworth breakers gloucesterkick start academy sutton coldfielddarlaston builders merchants wednesburypal cars farnworthkhana khazana green streetvistajet farnboroughtogher constructionalpen signsexpress european couriers ltdgolden city chinese sheffieldhair shop hitchinjacksons estate agents rainhamchoice windows peterboroughrobsons doncastervip taxis stockportdominics pizza addlestonelandguard isle of wight reviewsswift incorporations limitednuneaton and bedworth leisure trustdiscount builders northfleetfish4jobs londonsnugglebundl ltdmgm newburnemf trade signslisa shepherd wombourneregal pawn chestermark nordenhatter hostel liverpoolpreston jaguar centredotcom solicitorswarwick avenue construction