National Resource Centre For Supplementary Education

Company Info

National Resource Centre For Supplementary Education was founded in year 2012 as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). The company was established on 2012-10-09, so it has been on the market for five years and four months.

According to Companies House register, National Resource Centre For Supplementary Education registered office address is National Resource Centre For Supplementary Educati Rfl, 356 Holloway Road, London. The postal code for this address is N7 6PA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

National Resource Centre For Supplementary Education principal business activity number is 85600 which means Educational support services . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Nrcse,

National Resource Centre For Supplementary Education on map

Company Details

Company NameNational Resource Centre For Supplementary Education
Company CategoryPRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Number08245823
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-09-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85600

Previous Names

  • 2012-12-11

    National Resource Centre For Supplementary Education

  • 2012-10-09

    Nrcse

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


frazer-nash research ltdsouthern motor contractsshoda saucesgo outdoors coatbridge salepgs weybridgegeronimo inns head officeghandi carpetshorze uksitel watfordfoyle taxi derrygiles funeral directors bromsgrovebroadway barbers cheshamjt hughes used carshjr agri oswestrywardbright hullcoventry chiropractic clinicmetcheck swanseav tech smtdelice de france southallmahoods marqueeslawung ukciceley commercials blackburnredline racing knaresboroughpall mall dental clinicphilpots manor schoolusmania restaurant manchesterbeacons business interiorshumberstones barrowfordtoy factory surfboardsshackletons garden centre clitheroetorbay blindscrep checkeconofreeze morpethspecsavers coulby newhamroadrunner taxi wellingboroughprowell ellesmere portspice hut burton on trentwcp parking bristolshaws estate agents stoke on trenthidayah travelm&j autos limitedfergusson group ltdmilanos hounslowhalal chinese leedsevergreen finance ukgoofbaygould construction ltdlandmark groundworksmilap cars doncastersearles hunstanton reviewsmidland cryogenicscounty cars bicestersanam wilmslow roadpak supermarket cape hillmaximillion eventssitel watfordcity cows fulhammjb plant hiremkm building supplies riponinnovation alloysfarsley dental practicetops pizza pitseaaxle haulagebellore hatton gardensabai rooms sheffieldgentry grooming didsburycapquest uknightingales nursery penarthdms newburybluestar eliquidsully caravan parkmadewell productscurry station bristoldextra laboratoriesmark worthington jewellers wilmslowdiscount builders northfleetchariots specialist carskidzworld alloa