Coubrough & Co Asset Management Ltd

Company Info

Coubrough & Co Asset Management Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-05-16, so it has been on the market for five years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Coubrough & Co Asset Management Ltd registered office address is Bay Tree House Latham Lane, Gomersal, Gomersal. The postal code for this address is BD19 4AL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Coubrough & Co Asset Management Ltd principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Coubrough & Co Asset Management Ltd,

Coubrough & Co Asset Management Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameCoubrough & Co Asset Management Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08071137
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-16-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-19

    Coubrough & Co Asset Management Ltd

  • 2012-05-16

    Coubrough & Co Asset Management Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • SILVER FOX (1980) LIMITED
    Gomersal, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire BD19 4AL, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • COUBROUGH & CO ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
    Gomersal, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire BD19 4AL, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • SPEN VALLEY BIODIESEL LTD
    The Barn, Latham Lane, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire BD19 4AL, UK
    47300 - Retail sale of automotive fuel in specialised stores
  • L MYERS FINANCIAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    47A Latham Lane, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire BD19 4AL, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities

Business

  • A1 VENTURES LIMITED
    123 Scholes Lane, Scholes, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire BD19 6LY, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • COUBROUGH & CO ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
    Gomersal, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire BD19 4AL, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • DINSDALES ESTATES MAINTENANCE LIMITED
    Snelsins Lane, Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire BD19, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • FARNDALE ESTATES LTD
    123 Scholes Lane, Scholes, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire BD19 6LY, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • GOTHAM DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • MILESTONE COURT LIMITED
    Centurion House, Centurion Way, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire BD19 3QB, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • OCEAN HORIZON LIMITED
    21 Dewsbury Road, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire BD19 4AX, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • SPENBANK HOLDINGS LIMITED
    260 Spen Lane, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire BD19 4PJ, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • TAVIRNO LIMITED
    Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire BD19 5DN, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • TITANIC INVESTMENTS LTD
    Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire BD19 3RU, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Reviews


Related pages


currie motors kingstonkingsley pike chippenhamkilimanjaro linthorpe roadqualtech dewsburyexall jonesmarley eternit meldrethpennine food ingredientspwr lettings mansfieldse16 3sacar supermarket milton keynespershing nomineesbrotherton outletthe lightbulb company uk ltdcars direct corbynorthdene postal codewestern building systems coalislandkath wells estate agentsricci takeaway kentonbarker shoes northamptonparagon building consultancynsf agriculture ukcsm autosallingham transporthgh groundworksrajas drake streetbfc exchange ukinsparo asset managementrajas bradford great horton roadjames wilby builders merchantspe11 3yrmccallum hair designjust juels26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgthe moody cow leedspak supermarket washwood heathrea metal windowsdrennan international ltdsastiflighttwigworth breakers gloucestertyresave manchesterhungry horse sutton coldfieldwok express wycombevauxhall repair centre ilkestonriverside medical practice musselburghfitness4less head officecharlies den lisburnbeaumont water heatersshopfittings manchesterorme retailmotorrad maidenheadgowns and garters thrapstondrakes dental care blackburnoil states aberdeenpe11 3yrmploycurry station bristolrawley plant hireraffles taxi milton keynesjt hughes used carsfrangos birminghampulse cashflowwalton park sports centreax paris reviewsleyland late night pharmacytivoli place ilkleychester le street skip hiremgt kirkcaldyholland opticians malvernbtpaymentpicktree motorsjdt motor companywalshes farm caravan park ltdmark davies seedsffordes photographicalarmfast glasgow