Penta Health and Wellbeing Ltd

Company Info

Penta Health and Wellbeing Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). The company was established on 2012-05-01, so it has been on the market for five years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Penta Health and Wellbeing Ltd registered office address is 3 Race Court, Treswithian Downs, Camborne. The postal code for this address is TR14 0PU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Penta Health and Wellbeing Ltd principal business activity number is 94990 which means Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Activities of membership organisations division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: West Cornwall Mind,

Penta Health and Wellbeing Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NamePenta Health and Wellbeing Ltd
Company CategoryPRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Number08053259
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-01-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 94990

Previous Names

  • 2014-07-08

    Penta Health and Wellbeing Ltd

  • 2012-05-01

    West Cornwall Mind

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • PENTA HEALTH AND WELLBEING LTD
    Camborne, Camborne, Cornwall TR14 0PU, UK
    94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.
  • WESES LIMITED
    3 Chapel Street, Redruth, Cornwall TR15, UK
    94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


falck nutec teesside addressthistle windowsacorn estate agents eastbournejanes edlesboroughsteel processing midlands ltdcarpoint peterboroughmasala jacks coventrymotorcycle mart ltd kidderminsterthe plough swinderbytastecard huddersfieldmv kelly groundworksmaddren brotherslightcliffe motorsweston security solutionsomni recruitment hammersmith addressmann island finance reviewsusk motor companyshortland horne estate agentsbarr joinerylawn pharmacy swindonalex findlaterjt hughes oswestrycaraselle ltdk seal birkenheadshoda saucesstebbings car centre ltdproline mechanical ltdferpay ltdpg chips tamnamorefwr kenningtonrg carter thetfordeconofreight heavy haulagefootasylum rochdaleaccident injury solicitors boltonapollo appliances dronfieldlavender house care home peterboroughtheakston estates ltdmurr elektronik ukgirlington taxis bradfordwarrington metals ltdtyreman merthyrcoastfields leisure ltdab fine art foundrydyne solicitorssabina hair birminghammartin traynor motorslanix ukemsley crane hireactive support lutonminiature railway supplyhydrotech water servicesusmania banqueting hall manchesteramery constructionwindows 2000 derrya2b radio cars solihullmaddison group ltdporthaven care homeshaybrook it resourcing ltdoriginal factory shop burnleymerseyside ship repairers ltdmate1 ukinkjet direct ltdapeks marineideal boilers national avenue hullbluecrest health screening reviewshb panelcraftjg trade windowshunsdon skipsgraham martin bmwsimply delicious northendendonaldson filtration gb ltdspillard safety systemseckersley propertyfaringdon academy of schoolsmerseyside ship repairers ltdadapt outdoors liverpoolmcnair builders merchantspowerlease ampthill reviewsgsf car parts birminghammitie belfast