The Exeter Dental Centre Limited

Company Info

The Exeter Dental Centre Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-03-02, so it has been on the market for five years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, The Exeter Dental Centre Limited registered office address is Castle Square House 17, Castle Street, Exeter. The postal code for this address is EX4 3PT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Exeter Dental Centre Limited principal business activity number is 86230 which means Dental practice activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Castle Square Dental Practice Limited,

The Exeter Dental Centre Limited net worth increased by 13,43%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-220491 in year 2013 to £-190884 in 2014.

The Exeter Dental Centre Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Exeter Dental Centre Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07972855
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-02-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86230

Previous Names

  • 2012-09-10

    The Exeter Dental Centre Limited

  • 2012-03-02

    Castle Square Dental Practice Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    burnley savings and loanscotswold farm park limitedrowanmoor salisburyfive star taxis galashielslido chef bathchase autos billericaymunchies 2 estonbapchild motoring worldfife motor spareskick start academy sutton coldfieldhydrocarbon resources ltdswallow aquatics rayleightreforest textilesdura beds batleychambers southseamercer agencieslookers trade centre burtonsaxton 4x4 chelmsfordblaklader workwear ukmoby's farehamemslie tarrant estate agents eastbournelee cabs wellingboroughendole open companybastion homestarelgin farm foodschurchill homes aberdeenkaren forte bassingbournevodental reviewsevodental reviewsvernon aggregatescandlelight rotherhamnandos batterseastevenage motor centrewallace estates limitedchemidexdiablos carmarthencollingwood insurance reviewsyankees ecclesall roaddrumgraytg holdcroft motorscamberley car auctionsrichard larrington trailerskyle robinson paper mache tigergrupo antolin leamingtondudley plant hirejayne elliott lutterworthplanet furniture hitchinfish4jobs londonbennetts barnsleywulstan fencingjobcescales and fangs essexzoverstocksmartin traynor cars armaghdms newburybrotherton outletsabai rooms sheffieldmcguinness car breakers stoke on trentfast radsaudatex uk ltdgoldline taxis leicesterashbrow garage huddersfieldtantalise weybridgecw motorcycles dorchester1easycallsilvano giraldinenergiglasswest coast tyres ayrchetton hillshire integrated systemsromans wokingham lettingsnew bharat coachesclifton cameras reviewslgv training middlesbroughthe entertainer amersham limitedwilf noble building supplies