Pentillie Castle Events Limited

Company Info

Pentillie Castle Events Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-02-17, so it has been on the market for six years.

According to Companies House register, Pentillie Castle Events Limited registered office address is Pentillie Castle Pentillie Estate Office, St Mellion, Saint Mellion. The postal code for this address is PL12 6QD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pentillie Castle Events Limited principal business activity number is 93290 which means Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pentillie Festival Of Speed Limited,

Pentillie Castle Events Limited net worth increased by 5,97%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-15934 in year 2014 to £-14983 in 2015.

Pentillie Castle Events Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePentillie Castle Events Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07954232
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-17-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93290

Previous Names

  • 2013-07-05

    Pentillie Castle Events Limited

  • 2012-02-17

    Pentillie Festival Of Speed Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    flaming grill gravesendculford wastebfc exchange ltdkaties playpen sidcuprise technical recruitment bristolmilanos hounslowbebecar ukf1 tyres romforddixy soho roadvalentino pizza bearwoodgreengate furnitureindesit company peterboroughfylde office service bureauthe haywoods grouprobert davies motorsshaws estate agents stoke on trentlewis estate agents cornwallulster garden villageslord and midgleystebbings used carsgreen pastures bournemouththe entertainer amersham limitedelliotts estate agents hovehaggerston castle campingwealden rehab chathamronbarmerlin waste managementa&s towbarscaralot derbywembley tyrescharcoal grill lutonnewton prep addressdream espanaharwoods estate agentskeenans estate agents blackburn4x4 accessories leeming barsanam alfretonpalmers solicitors bedfordsansha drury lanealpha international accommodationhayfield sheepdog trialspjs industrial suppliesrajas drake streetalicat workboatsintercounty distributionpanino south elmsallpremier house banquetingmunroe k asset managementadrienne kelbiejetline travel reviewsgogo pizza walthamstowpsv transport systemscourier logistics rotherhamlm motors liverpoolaspect cars sunderlandjames oliver conservatoriesadmin re telfordinnov8 trainingadrienne kelbieselston equestrian centrewa9 4hulaburnum dental practiceshipley building plasticsnuneaton and bedworth leisure trustj&j ormerodpeking express upminsterbeechgrove care hometivoli place ilkleyfmc biopolymer uk ltdnabarro mcallisterpriory car salesgolu stratford road birminghamfxhome limitedrm7 7pjkilimanjaro linthorpe roadfar east oriental food store preston