Aa Aluminium Systems Ltd

Company Info

Aa Aluminium Systems Ltd was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-12-05, so it has been on the market for six years.

According to Companies House register, Aa Aluminium Systems Ltd registered office address is 4A Blair Way, Spectrum Business Park, Seaham. The postal code for this address is SR7 7PS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aa Aluminium Systems Ltd principal business activity number is 25120 which means Manufacture of doors and windows of metal . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Aa Shop Fronts & Shutters Ltd,

Aa Aluminium Systems Ltd net worth increased by 52,51%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3679 in year 2012 to £5611 in 2014.

Aa Aluminium Systems Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAa Aluminium Systems Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07871083
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-05-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 25120

Previous Names

  • 2014-09-08

    Aa Aluminium Systems Ltd

  • 2011-12-05

    Aa Shop Fronts & Shutters Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


geoff cox car sales ltdeaton estate agentstioxide europe ltdchetton hillnirala sweets lutonenterprise hgv training manchestergasp clothing ukgoosedale banquetingp hickey plant hire ltdwatson plant hirevan sales staffordshirepriory park propertiesmasons arms marshfieldjohn stuart car sales warringtonequitas solicitorsblue note cafe glastonburybapp rochdalehouses for sale in littlethorpe leicestervindis used carsnya brundallhighgate beds dewsburylexitolabacus wills and trustsshajan restaurant blackburncarp syndicate essexe cig shop chesterfieldbeechwood engineeringbm wise bexleyheathhoneyfield trailerstops pizza watford numbercrayfern homesglenisla kiltsrising sun campersnetbanx limitedfleet auctions coalvilledividers folding partitionsbakewell and hornercamberley car auctionspgs weybridgethistle reprographics aberdeenmarron civil engineeringbishops waltham removalscheeky monkeys newryunsworth global logisticsbounty uk limitedbrewstone swanseasantolina stableskhanjra blackburnse10 9femj hillsonmichael sparks associatesjgs 4x4greensands vetsmcdonald scaffolding invergordontoy factory surfboardsummah channel blackburnoppo digital ukprimula ltdgordon brown estate agents gatesheadenchanted giftsvernon aggregatesproactivepersonnel netdroitwich motor factorsace taxi berkhamstedcws glastonburyfisherfield farm nursery rochdalet&e electrical servicesnightingale house lotteryhansas restaurant leedswestern building systems coalislandsnowys taximowchak stokenchurchguntrader co uksaica natur ukcaralot derby