Fox and Hounds (Crawley) Limited

Company Info

Fox and Hounds (Crawley) Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-11-15, so it has been on the market for six years.

According to Companies House register, Fox and Hounds (Crawley) Limited registered office address is Fox & Hounds Main Road, Crawley, Crawley. The postal code for this address is SO21 2PR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fox and Hounds (Crawley) Limited principal business activity number is 55100 which means Hotels and similar accommodation . This type of business is belongs to Accommodation division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: White Willow Restaurant Limited,

Fox and Hounds (Crawley) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFox and Hounds (Crawley) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07847802
Company Status Voluntary Arrangement
Incorporated on 2011-15-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 55100

Previous Names

  • 2012-03-12

    Fox and Hounds (Crawley) Limited

  • 2011-11-15

    White Willow Restaurant Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    kynoch vets yateleynewquay plasticsmathsgearsas workwearmalachite theatreshmoo automotivesugatsune ukkew techniklodhi financechevron aircraft maintenance limitedhobs reprographics plctorbay blindscheshire farm machinerysfl yorkshire ltdsoup dragon ulverstonstirling capital partnersdorking autosisaacs furniturekick start academy sutton coldfieldbibby factors manchester ltdbradford nut and boltthe woodman fernhamiaccarsmoney matters redcarmanheim auctions rothwellkapra bazaar bradfordneedham mortgage centrelords opticians holtconference suite west bromwichpiglets play centre hershamring automotive leedskeenans estate agentshyphen agencymetcheck swanseafox and hounds great moultonmotoman bristollifesure group ltdmowchak stokenchurchgordon brown estate agents low fellpdq homes south shieldspj classic car coverslee floorstokjpm contract cleanersspeedline mklgv training middlesbroughsyston taxis leicesterwesterby trusteeshumberstones jewellers barrowfordkingsley car salesgogna schoolwearmuztransspecsavers coulby newhamnuneaton computer repairskalemeh tvfuel bar covent gardenmj hillsoncj autos heywoodlabelnet ltdrea metal windowshearsall common carsflaming grill gravesendcitizens advice bureau graysvkm burgess hillunion of orthodox hebrew congregationshalvanto kitchensalishan wisbechcarlyle bus partsbluestar eliquidwicked nights manchestermkm building supplies riponbarker polandbluecrest health screening reviewssaracens solicitorsroyston blythe shrewsburydavid gundry furnituresolent mould toolswelbeck estates companyloorolls.com