Bendall Roberts Limited

Company Info

Bendall Roberts Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-07-21, so it has been on the market for six years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Bendall Roberts Limited registered office address is 53 Market Street,, Ely. The postal code for this address is CB7 4LR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bendall Roberts Limited principal business activity number is 69102 which means Solicitors . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bendall Roberts Limited,

Bendall Roberts Limited net worth increased by 35,52%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-295488 in year 2013 to £-190517 in 2014.

Bendall Roberts Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBendall Roberts Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07713840
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-21-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69102

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-07

    Bendall Roberts Limited

  • 2011-07-21

    Bendall Roberts Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


tyneside standardsladders999r&m car sales elginprime pizza sheffieldvatan cateringfloors direct midlands ltdvan vliet enfieldbpl solicitors reviewscarstar leedswalshes farm caravan park stourport on severngas installers workmatedingbro paisleyizumi madison heightsnewgate financedundee crematoriumchurchill homes aberdeenchana cars coventryscotbeef bridge of allanscott baillie cars reviewsamtech rapid prototypingc&h quickmixgoldin lemcke hovetimber supplies blackpoolaura upminsterhair shop hitchinbuttercups training ltdalastair blackwell barclaystowsure tradelime garagesnorthants removalsapollo mini cabs gants hillrajas bradford great horton roadnorwich lock and safependragon framesmartin veterinary centreyew tree friethmdg retailsarhad money exchange bradforddarren smith homesamc prestige carsporthaven care homekilimanjaro linthorpe roadcabsurancecrowland cranesimperial cash and carryvistajet farnboroughagnew tradeapollo cars leedskidsmania cheshuntgreat wyrley health centrenewgate financevictoria argent widnescarstar pudseycentury motors sheffieldapd chippenhamsos air cargogymophobics redditchglp storage solutions limiteddorbcrest homesabass colliermamma mia bedfordhms staircasesteacheractive birmingham addresshardwick financial solutionsfoyle delta taxishomewise telfordpjs industrial supplieschester tyres bumpers lanecomfy homes solihullunitrust securitymillfield house yeadonwulstan fencingberriman eatoncavendish jewellers yorksnow teeth whiteningscott baillie cars tollcross