3 John 2 Ltd

Company Info

3 John 2 Ltd was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-06-07, so it has been on the market for six years and six months.

According to Companies House register, 3 John 2 Ltd registered office address is Unit 4 Livesey Place, Off Peckham Park Road, London. The postal code for this address is SE15 6SL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

3 John 2 Ltd principal business activity number is 6100 which means 0Extraction of crude petroleum . This type of business is belongs to Extraction of crude petroleum and natural gas division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Binsheikh Oil & Gas Ltd,

3 John 2 Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name3 John 2 Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07661086
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2011-07-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 6100

Previous Names

  • 2014-07-08

    3 John 2 Ltd

  • 2011-06-07

    Binsheikh Oil & Gas Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    gary fletcher surfacingtogher constructiondecantae mineral waterlimesquare granthamhumberstones jewellers barrowfordfleetwood architectural aluminiumshorrocks motorcycles prestongsf car parts birminghamwil-lecflavour vapour st helensst albans gymnasticsfayers new barnetcoubrough estate agentsskanweargo convey solicitors great barrlebus scunthorpemadewell productsholderness gazettemusselburgh primary care centremcguinness car breakers stoke on trenttony and guy canary wharfvillas4uhasbury motorscarp syndicate essexriver birch capitalcurrie motors kingstonchester tyres bumpers lanecastle pool hotel herefordatlantis estate agents readingswc trade frames ltdabbotswood propertiesgoodchilds wolverhamptonwilkinson vintnerstoni&guy opticiansjbs hardwarerocking horse day nursery audenshawsakthi cash and carryklondyke garden centre stirlingfynn valley lodgesanokhi west bridgfordhowkel carpets huddersfieldsevern trent pension schemeandreas florist north shieldstamdown group limitedems internet warringtongates power transmission dumfrieskitchenwise designmoyola precision engineeringtyre bay direct redditchj van vliet birminghamjack reid cars carrickfergusinterr securitywidex chesteramal solicitorshydrocarbon resources limited26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rggentle dental care eveshamraj bisramngage railsupelco uknorth london loftspasquill roof trussesagnew tradehalso petroleum ltdmaddison group ltdcurveball leisure ltdchi yip middletontoni and guy hanleyslumdog west bridgfordagema engineering ltdburnley savings and loanshouses for sale in braunstone town leicesterfreight4u