Kindred Agency Limited

Company Info

Kindred Agency Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-09-24, so it has been on the market for seven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Kindred Agency Limited registered office address is 4Th Floor Dean Bradley House, 52 Horseferry Road, London. The postal code for this address is SW1P 2AF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kindred Agency Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Weald Lane Limited,

Kindred Agency Limited net worth increased by 35,60%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £716912 in year 2013 to £972151 in 2014.

Kindred Agency Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKindred Agency Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07387574
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-24-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2010-10-19

    Kindred Agency Limited

  • 2010-09-24

    Weald Lane Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • GISG
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organizations
  • LONDON WILDLIFE LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    74901 - Environmental consulting activities
  • KINDRED DIGITAL LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    73110 - Advertising agencies
  • ENERGY SAFETY TRUST
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • ENERGY NETWORKS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organizations
  • 2020 DELIVERY LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CORGI SERVICES LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • JOINT RADIO COMPANY LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • KINDRED AGENCY LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BOX 4 (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    55900 - Other accommodation

Business

  • 17PT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 2020 DELIVERY LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 33LONDON LIMITED
    Vincent Square, Westminster, London SW1P 2PN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AB-COM LIMITED
    39 Ponsonby Place, Westminster, London SW1P, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABCOUNTS LIMITED
    Meade Mews, Westminster, London SW1P 4EG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABEEL LIMITED
    39 Ponsonby Place, Westminster, London SW1P, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABIDALE LIMITED
    39 Ponsonby Place, Westminster, London SW1P, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABYSS RESOURCES LTD
    Interactive Prospect Targeting, 1 Vincent Square, Westminster, London SW1P 2PN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AC LISTBROKER LTD
    39 Ponsonby Place, Westminster, London SW1P, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ACEFIELDWORK LIMITED

    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


kyle robinson paper mache tigermerlin archery ltdabba plant hirekent electrical suppliesbrewstone swanseanorth end motors portsmouthlittle drivers staplefordlewis builders merchantsuk asbestos specialists ltdeuropa 93 waltham crossmetro repromcqueens dairiesseakargomarlowe child and family servicesmaximillion eventsprees heath motor auctionl artista watfordexecutive cars newrycanterbury fireplacesmen shun fireworks ukbradford massage parlourjb plant hire omaghwingbox crosbycharlies den lisburnamelia's clitheroedaminis green stnuneaton computer repairsflavour vapour bedminsterberkshire motor car companythe entertainer amersham limitedrivington foods hindley greenchillies wootton bassettcollingwood insurance north shieldsbio sculpture fleeteastgate homebrewboddington plasticssw blinds plymouthcanton cuisine edinburghkt2 6bxcmw car saleseast yorkshire machineryaspli leedstreeway fencingramage windowscradley motor companycarruthers and luckbespoke global recruitmentlarkspeed leedsparmesan house bradford numbercopyprint bromleyalison cronin agekeela internationalsteed and steed solicitorsparking4ulavery rowe advertisingkilgour industriescamperlands sharstonheritage plastics ltd reviewstrouse lane car sparespure indulgence ainsdalegould construction ltdvo2 bikesfrankby motorscrep checkcoubrough estate agentschippindale plant leedsmarch scopes ukcake shop smethwickebiquity associates limitedrdx inc ukwhite swan hotel middlehamspf private clientsfoy williams abergavennyec4v 5btalderson law morpethlayters way gerrards cross