Veetec (Bracknell) Ltd

Company Info

Veetec (Bracknell) Ltd was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-09-07, so it has been on the market for seven years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Veetec (Bracknell) Ltd registered office address is Onslow House, 62 Broomfield Road, Chelmsford. The postal code for this address is CM1 1SW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Veetec (Bracknell) Ltd principal business activity number is 45200 which means Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Vmg Uxbridge Ltd,

Veetec (Bracknell) Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameVeetec (Bracknell) Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07367625
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-07-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45200

Previous Names

  • 2011-05-11

    Veetec (Bracknell) Ltd

  • 2010-09-07

    Vmg Uxbridge Ltd

Similar Companies

location

  • A STAR KRAV MAGA LIMITED
    Onslow House, 62 Broomfield Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM1 1SW, UK
    None Supplied
  • 4GON LIMITED
    Onslow House, 62 Broomfield Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM1 1SW, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • 3HE LIMITED
    Onslow House, 62 Broomfield Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM1 1SW, UK
    74100 - specialised design activities
  • 3D MARCOMMS LIMITED
    Onslow House, 62 Broomfield Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM1 1SW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ACE&ME LIMITED
    Onslow House, 62 Broomfield Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM1 1SW, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • AARON DESMOND CONSULTING LIMITED
    Onslow House, 62 Broomfield Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM1 1SW, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ADMIRAL PEST MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    Onslow House, 62 Broomfield Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM1 1SW, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • 3SM LIMITED
    Onslow House, 62 Broomfield Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM1 1SW, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • A CHARACTER SHOP LTD
    Onslow House, 62 Broomfield Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM1 1SW, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • ACORN ESTATES (NEWMARKET) LIMITED
    64 Broomfield Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM1, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Business

Reviews


Related pages


milburys thornburyhamilton tarmackyle robinson paper mache tigermere green dental practicepeter michael palmers greensanrizz muswell hillnice n naughty chesterparcel motel 1a mckinney road newtownabbeypdq estate agents south shieldssafeway tyres ipswichcake shop smethwickairline taxis harrogatepowerlease ampthill reviewshampshire static caravansraj mahal atherstoneflaming grill gravesendlaganview golf centrehighfield.co.uk limitedfitness4less cheltenhamessensuals cambridgehenson motor group reviewsstocksfield motor companykoz lordship lanedavid dickinson net worthj van vliet birminghampartica wimbledonvelvet ramsbottomcls finance ltdberkshire motor car companytithegrove ltdproswim uksanam alfretonchristmas stockholdersavery dennison nottinghamcastle pool hotel herefordkarol marketing newcastleminden systemsvw breakers rotherhamjaysam constructionjabcardgeoff cox car sales ltdhodd barnes and dickensteejay travelrds healthcarering automotive leedslifton bridge car salesmerlin waste managementsnober marriage servicesmatthew hardcastlebikedock solutionsphd modular accessharley street nursesbootbuddyredwaters leigha1 ironmongery ayrfrangos peri perissas practitionervets 4 pets prentonkays medicaleastfield lodge care home leicesterhr go little suttonmi swaco westhillallan rutherford solicitorsb&m parkgateletwise cardifffenland fishinglambhill court care homewtj insurancerewaco trikes for sale ukakbar restaurant glasgowthompsons auctioneers killinghallho lee chow southport