Oppo Digital Uk Limited

Company Info

Oppo Digital Uk Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-08-05, so it has been on the market for seven years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Oppo Digital Uk Limited registered office address is 42 Hellesdon Park Road,, Norwich. The postal code for this address is NR6 5DR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Oppo Digital Uk Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Oppo Europe Limited, Oppo BD UK Ltd,

Oppo Digital Uk Limited net worth increased by 51,25%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £961811 in year 2013 to £1454700 in 2014.

Oppo Digital Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOppo Digital Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07336499
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-05-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2014-06-09

    Oppo Digital Uk Limited

  • 2010-08-17

    Oppo BD UK Ltd

  • 2010-08-05

    Oppo Europe Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    exall jonesvatan cateringsolent mould toolspetwise treforesteterna lighting ltdeden day spa hoar cross hallschlumberger crawleyasphaltic kentish towndx freight reviewsjolly tots penistonej van vliet birminghamvictor taxis sevenoaksdruck ltd leicesterlifesure caravan insurance reviewsyamaha atv and quads buxtonkarekabsyorkshire accommodation bureautyres redhillhotelcare ltd londonaltro group plcsoul cycles edinburghezy gadgets ltdpenwortham car salestwo tiny feet gillinghamsussex cars eastbournehentons estate agentshamilton hotel partnersabacus whitstablehertel solutionsrowanmoor salisburysurfdome shop limitedkey locumssimon albert edwardswimpy loughtonmichael findlay peterheadlee cabs wellingboroughdiarybookerfrodsham wind farmjzmachtechmilano pizza mile endgazelle corporate financedarren smith homessimon lee conversionsskip hire chester le streetrobert davies machinery ltdnizam and team leatherheadnatwest equator investment fundssippdeal trustees limitedtensor plcangard staffing solutionsnirala sweets lutonnational boiler partskingswood daycare nurserymv kelly groundworkscars r us aberdaremeridian corporate financechris hodgson car salestitan plasticsdixy chicken coventry roadinterline torquayeastern buffet dunfermline leisure parkizabelle hammonshuropody coventryox29 5utreg vardy perthvinci zafferano capital uk llpundercover roofing rayleighruntech port talbotdiscount pram centre nelsonpad lettings grimsbyashbon laundrysteptronic footwearrsj global marketingcis security lewishamgun trader co uktravel mart leicester