Cxc Contracting Limited

Company Info

Cxc Contracting Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-06-15, so it has been on the market for seven years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Cxc Contracting Limited registered office address is 1St Floor, 1-3 Sun Street, London. The postal code for this address is EC2A 2EP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cxc Contracting Limited principal business activity number is 70229 which means Management consultancy activities other than financial management . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: CXC Advantage 14 Ltd,

Cxc Contracting Limited net worth increased by 44,62%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-117208 in year 2013 to £-64904 in 2014.

Cxc Contracting Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCxc Contracting Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07284675
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-15-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70229

Previous Names

  • 2012-01-03

    Cxc Contracting Limited

  • 2010-06-15

    CXC Advantage 14 Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 3SQUARE PLANNING LIMITED
    35 New Broad Street, London EC2M 1NH, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • A & B CREDIT CORP LTD
    London Wall, London, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • A LA MANANA LTD
    3 London Wall, London EC2M 5PD, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • A S NISA TRADING LIMITED

    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • A&B GLOBAL CONSULTING LIMITED
    3 London Wall, London EC2M 5PD, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • A-CONNECT SOLUTION (UK) LIMITED
    9A Devonshire Square, London EC2M 4YN, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ABBD LTD
    3 London Wall, London EC2M 5PD, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ADSU SERVICES LIMITED
    Finsbury Circus, London EC2M, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ADVENTION BUSINESS PARTNERS (UK) LIMITED
    17 Cavendish Square, Marylebone, London W1G 0PH, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ADVENTION BUSINESS PARTNERS LIMITED
    14 New Street, London EC2M, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Reviews


Related pages


jackson woodturnerstreeway fencingchurch elm lane medical practicemedical defence shieldthai taste crewepratts taxis durhamgennars poultonanglia trailersvale sewing machineslandmark homes leedsjetset saddlerybaci kinverbedrock asset managementtobar group trading limitednagook limitedhenderson bearingstaj tyres hounslowtelford exhibition centrebrian robson coachworksinvesco holding company limitedtoni and guy bexleyheathshadow scaffoldingmilap cars doncasterbengal brasserie malverngi ges aylesbury numberphysioedbeeston animal health limitedfleetwood architectural aluminiumhansas restaurant leedspailton engineering ltdfootball factory knottingleyaj harrison accountants barnsleycity garage carlislerezlynxxpect braintreegateacre park motorsatticus solicitors newcastle under lymebjp estate agents carmarthenpqr financial planning limiteddriveaway autossomerhill dental practicebs marsonshoneysuckle flowers alsagertasty duck south shieldsnightingale estate agents weston super marenoa noa bailgatepal cars farnworthmarch scopes ukday nurseries in mansfielddavid dickinson net worthtanfield metal spinnersmike brewer net worthreloading supplies ukarona properties glasgowcromwells estate agentsedmondsons morecambenrgym keighleywindmill extrusionsrajas keighleytavistock youth cafenirala sweets ukardale internationalpro parts waterloovillechampion tyres leedshomeserve furniture repairskinghorn bodyshopgo convey solicitors great barrmaddison group ltdmashs deane roademg bury st edmunds used carscomplete solutions edinburghpaymex limitedbury van hire ltdvistajet farnboroughbeautiful blinds bradfordbrackley tyre warehousehenderson bearings