Keenans Estate Agents Limited

Company Info

Keenans Estate Agents Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-02-25, so it has been on the market for seven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Keenans Estate Agents Limited registered office address is 7 Blackburn Road,, Accrington. The postal code for this address is BB5 1HF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Keenans Estate Agents Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hamptons Estate Agents Ltd,

Keenans Estate Agents Limited net worth increased by 11,22%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £148511 in year 2014 to £165175 in 2015.

Keenans Estate Agents Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKeenans Estate Agents Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07169716
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-25-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2011-04-19

    Keenans Estate Agents Limited

  • 2010-02-25

    Hamptons Estate Agents Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    lynwood road thames dittonlord and midgley hulltoni and guy doncasterbraunstone crossroads motorsbutterfly salon congletonspecsavers redditchlee floorstokjohn doe carpetsaquil ltdregent cards shipleyrothwell and evans solicitorsmsl stratford roadrising sun campersblink driving school reviewswest midlands motorcycle centrepj classic car coversorchard wealth managementphilpots manor schoollynx taxis bramhallcabsurancepanino south elmsallnightingales nursery penarthcarl fosperoaber wrought irontow bars essexminster stone memorialsdonnelly motors dungannonsixt kenning ltdmorgan mark solicitors ilfordmdpsuppliesgo outdoors coatbridge salepridmore bookmakersaquarius waste managementhampshire house hyde park placebeauty rooms wombournelee floorstokshajan blackburnlewis motors cardiffautowfixorbital recruitment mansfieldoakland golf and leisurenorth lincs tyres grimsbyray grahamspennyfields long eatonkirker europe ltdprestige cars berkshireapd chippenhambibby factors manchester ltdbedzrusprinces gate cool water ltdwhickham cottage nurseryfga contractsvatan cateringtoni and guy stratford upon avonflaming grill gravesenddonatellos south shieldsthe sanctuary castle valeoptima financial solutionsformby tool hirelycamobile uk ltdemsley crane hireharlech frozen foodsspeedline mkliverpool skin clinic rose lanea1 kilt hire glasgowclifton cameras dursleyandrews estate agents keynsham bristolthe sanctuary castle valesmit international scotland ltdrea estates woodvale roadperi peri leagrave roadsalop sand and gravelshared accommodation belfastmdp suppliescezannehraffiniti integrated solutions ltd