Qmetric Group Limited

Company Info

Qmetric Group Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-02-09, so it has been on the market for eight years.

According to Companies House register, Qmetric Group Limited registered office address is Dukes House, 32-38 Dukes Place, London. The postal code for this address is EC3A 7LP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Qmetric Group Limited principal business activity number is 65120 which means Non-life insurance . This type of business is belongs to Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pguk Hab 2 Limited,

Qmetric Group Limited net worth increased by 37,76%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1552000 in year 2013 to £2138000 in 2014.

Qmetric Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameQmetric Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07151701
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-09-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 65120

Previous Names

  • 2010-03-26

    Qmetric Group Limited

  • 2010-02-09

    Pguk Hab 2 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


richmond dental practice malvernjames gardner net worthtoolmart ukjawad koradiaraith rovers netnirala sweets ukgoldin lemcke hovecitizens advice bureau grayspulcinella cleveleyscentury cars sheffieldyorkshire accommodation bureauspectique reigateince blundell motorssolon securityanglia heating componentsredstone tyresschlumberger crawleymegaplay bradfordharrogate timberkeenans estate agentshogfather motorcycles southportwoodman fernhamkillermont carslowdham leisureworld ltdscotbeef bridge of allancoal house oxwichdevran stoke newingtonnewgate financemoray coast vets forresapollo cabs gants hillbisley gun clubajc trailers ltdpreston park dentalcipher crystalhms staircaseskirk sandall infant school doncasterpowerlease car sales bedfordhillmoreneltricsmelbros rugbynorth devon skip hirejag sign suppliesrewaco trikes for sale ukdomestic & general insurance plcvivienne clifford educational psychologisttj hamilton cookstownpwr lettings mansfieldfindmypub comspices catshilltate fencing flimwellabacus whitstablehenry whale rybrookhepburn delaneycanasta hotel blackpoolunite filbert villagebrigstock saw millinput joinerydon paolo littleboroughelegant nails havantoak furniture llantrisanthouses for sale in parkside avenue barnehurstholmatro ukthompsons auctioneers harrogatefulcrum chambersenterprise car hire keighleycipher crystalredmoon conceptsgedling garageuber beauty marlowmichael sparks associatesdiamond windows mansfieldhomelink estate agentsmedivet ickenhama&g skip hire