Cirrus Connect Limited

Company Info

Cirrus Connect Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-01-15, so it has been on the market for seven years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Cirrus Connect Limited registered office address is Sandfield House,, Wilmslow. The postal code for this address is SK9 5AR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cirrus Connect Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Connect2lead Limited,

Cirrus Connect Limited net worth increased by 50,44%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £319702 in year 2013 to £480958 in 2014.

Cirrus Connect Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCirrus Connect Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07127051
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-15-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2010-06-08

    Cirrus Connect Limited

  • 2010-01-15

    Connect2lead Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • CIRRUS CONNECT LIMITED
    Sandfield House, Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire East SK9 5AR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CAESAR BIDCO LIMITED
    Kings Court, Water Lane, Wilmslow SK9 5AR, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • CAESAR TOPCO LIMITED
    Kings Court, Water Lane, Wilmslow SK9 5AR, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • ESTHETIQUE BEAUTY LIMITED
    35 Water Lane, Wilmslow, Town Centre, Wilmslow, Cheshire East SK9 5AR, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • ABSOLUTE ASSIST LIMITED
    25-27 Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire East SK9 5AR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CITATION (NBS) LIMITED
    Kings Court, Water Lane, Wilmslow SK9 5AR, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BCAS CONSULTING LIMITED
    Kings Court, Water Lane, Wilmslow SK9 5AR, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • CITATION HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Kings Court, Water Lane, Wilmslow SK9 5AR, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • CAESAR MIDCO LIMITED
    Kings Court, Water Lane, Wilmslow SK9 5AR, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • CITATION LIMITED
    Kings Court, Water Lane, Wilmslow SK9 5AR, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Business

  • 100 PERCENT GROUP LIMITED
    Mobberley Road, Wilmslow, Cheshire East SK9 5NT, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 100% GREEN LIMITED
    Barrington House, Heyes Lane, Alderley Edge, Cheshire SK9 7LA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABCARO FUTURES LIMITED
    97 Alderley Road, Wilmslow, Cheshire East SK9 1PZ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABSOLUTE ASSIST LIMITED
    25-27 Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire East SK9 5AR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ADM PROCUREMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    Wilmslow, Cheshire East, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ADVANTAGE IN MEDIA LTD
    Hough Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire East SK9 2LG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ALPHACARE HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Norcliffe House, Station Road, Wilmslow, Cheshire East SK9 1BB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANAEROBIC DIGESTION LIMITED
    97 Alderley Road, Wilmslow, Cheshire East SK9 1PZ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANGELA SMITH ADVISORY LTD
    25 Pownall Road, Wilmslow, Cheshire East SK9 5DR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANN HOOPER RESEARCH ASSOCIATES LTD
    17 Deanway, Wilmslow, Cheshire East SK9 2JT, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


delmore asset managementdavid oldham carsstrabane mortgage centreslater menswear glasgowhot tub superstore blackpoolsolo capital partners llpfg eurofredhepburn delaneyfitness factor kirkcaldyandrew gibson glencorewight island escapesfair deal tyres crossgates fifenewhall janitorialgymophobics colchesterwrexham slagsavant homes dunfermlinelymedale motors ltdrothley halltaste of india wrexhamjackos rotherhamhanar carsvip taxis stockporttinsel town gants hillcraigdon mountain sports invernesssafield distributions ltdrks solicitorsgym4all nottinghamcobleys solicitors liverpoolvulcan refractoriesgt towing hatfieldapollo cars leedsbob douglas van hireisles and storerrichmond bridge mansionspj classic car coversdaltons scrapnicholl fuels greysteelkonstructa glasgowcastle pool hotel herefordmurdoch asset managementwb joinerymoorcroft debt recovery limitedetico gold investmentsheil dalgety baygawa cheltenhamidis pharmarevive skincare ukblue chilli carsvanco uk ltddsg retail limited dixonsdms newbury7th heaven kings lynnhong pumpherstonharvey bloom cars hullhalal chinese bradfordwest london centre for counsellingshenley green surgerywheelie bin cleaning oxfordedmondsons morecambekonstructa glasgowworkwear blackburnjewsons wimbledonwilkinsons kilt hire paisleydudley plant hiremate1 ukmulti car breakersmagnetradetao carfinhydrotech water servicesstar nails walthamstowwest malling car salesggi office furniture darwenhouses for sale in braunstone town leicesterair serv uktheo silvestonantepliler harringaydry lining supplies lightwater