Equiform Nutrition Limited

Company Info

Equiform Nutrition Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-12-21, so it has been on the market for eight years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Equiform Nutrition Limited registered office address is Newday House First Avenue, Weston Road, Crewe. The postal code for this address is CW1 6BE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Equiform Nutrition Limited principal business activity number is 64209 which means Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Form Nutrition Limited,

Equiform Nutrition Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEquiform Nutrition Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07109214
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-21-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64209

Previous Names

  • 2010-06-24

    Equiform Nutrition Limited

  • 2009-12-21

    Form Nutrition Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ANT INDUSTRIES LIMITED
    Carlyon Road, Atherstone, Warwickshire CV9 1LQ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • BMIB 2005 LIMITED
    Fourways, Atherstone, Warwickshire CV9, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • EQUIFORM NUTRITION LIMITED
    Weston Road, Crewe, Cheshire East, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • GEORGE SYKES HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Carlyon Road, Atherstone, Warwickshire CV9, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


hb panelcraft prestonclassic beauty dorchestersyston taxistauntanskoyla leicesterscj eurafne ltdgana restaurant wembleyshimla pinks manchesterwest midlands motorcycle centreisles and storerwilkinson vintnersinnox trading ltdthe goodwood estate company limitedvenisons wembleypolyframe norwichxtrawarm insurancecoopers chemist marskenewall civil engineeringbluecrest health screening reviewsggi office furniture darwentraders coffee surbitontasties middlesbroughnatwest equator investment fundsax paris manchesterdextra laboratoriestrojan garage hullstone valley stoke on trentkebab knaphillfaunatechdesigner kennelsdiablos carmarthenroadrunner taxi wellingboroughdampcurehouses for sale heathley park leicestermedisafe insurance reviewsk10 apprenticeshipsscott baillie cars reviewsintelliflo kingstonhis and hers laser clinicchurch elm lane medical practicebents plant hirehoneyfield trailersthe soulville steakhousegeoff cox car salesharcourt capitalpitter self driveherbert walkerswpi civil engineeringspeedloan finance ltdlabelnet ltdglp storage solutions limitedharlow pharmacy wych elmtw8 9rnrobert oulsnam barnt greenivor searle sohamjaybee plant salesjohn dodd glenogil estatemcgowans jewellersjgs4x4beauty clinic fulhamdundee crematoriumcarlton caravan storagereddi sparesplaspipestoni and guy stratfordpakeeza dairiesjoyce estate agents portadowncounty liquidationslaing jewellers glasgowmanpower harrowbecky's boutiquelondoners ltduwant taxi maidenheadjohn artis ltdwirral motor servicespartica wimbledonsalford van hire