A. Mellor (Demolition) Limited

Company Info

A. Mellor (Demolition) Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-09-20, so it has been on the market for eight years and two months.

According to Companies House register, A. Mellor (Demolition) Limited registered office address is 4 Chaly Fields, Boston Spa, Boston Spa. The postal code for this address is LS23 6BE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A. Mellor (Demolition) Limited principal business activity number is 43110 which means Demolition . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mellor (Demolition) Limited,

A. Mellor (Demolition) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA. Mellor (Demolition) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07024022
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-20-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43110

Previous Names

  • 2009-11-24

    A. Mellor (Demolition) Limited

  • 2009-09-20

    Mellor (Demolition) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


justsloggigreen rigg wind farmblue flame maryportpizza gogo e17halvanto kitchenslanika restaurant halifaxmccallum hair designhong pumpherstonqcc globalsw vauxhall sparesfar east oriental food store prestonchandlers guitarsunflower lettingssofaland ukonline performance tyres alfretoneasy lettings ltddixy chicken coventry roadashtons chadwell heathpailton engineering ltdkinnaird college manchesteralphabet taxi maidenheadshorrocks motorcycles prestonideal boilers limitedbay horse roughleeholgates caravan parks ltdautobahn hexhamcamrider hendondcl securitycoldene castors ltdmildenhall auto salesselborne biological serviceswestbury communicationschoice properties mablethorpekentdale vetscheeky monkeys sheepbridgesarah mains whickham officebeck row car sparesdura beds batleytroy innovationssynstar petersfieldsandhurst constructionnationwide platforms lutterworthfrontline recruitment nottinghampottery loft billinghamisles and storerbalgreen fryerrevive cosmeticscapquest recoveryhorne engall & freemanload lok merthyr tydfilbeautyworks crouch endmalcolm allan larbertgrotec rochdalevelvet ramsbottomperi peri saxon road lutontanfield metal spinnersmark bailey trade centre walespbm building serviceshampson haulagecredit union newtownardsrg carter thetfordiir limitedwilkinson vintnersrevive skincare ukvip taxis marpleanson mccade ltdantepliler harringaycoordination group publications ltdtheo silvestonlandau folkestonealtona auctionsk seal birkenheadtops pizza watfordrdx inc ukchippenham accident repair centreblue note cafe glastonbury