Anglian Environmental Solutions Limited

Company Info

Anglian Environmental Solutions Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-08-28, so it has been on the market for eight years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Anglian Environmental Solutions Limited registered office address is Anglian Business Centre, West Carr Road, Attleborough. The postal code for this address is NR17 1AN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Anglian Environmental Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 43999 which means Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Anglian Asbestos Consultancy Limited,

Anglian Environmental Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAnglian Environmental Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07003827
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-28-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43999

Previous Names

  • 2012-04-26

    Anglian Environmental Solutions Limited

  • 2009-08-28

    Anglian Asbestos Consultancy Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


powis castle shootbattery megastore tewkesburyweelsby riding schoolbakewell and hornerdoors plus derehamkirk sandall infant school doncasterimago shotley bridgetufwell glassroyal travels manchestertyres redhillfitness solutions caerphillylord rayleigh farmsjust slogginorth wembley motorcyclesyorkshire jrlilla state recordsjobsworth halesowenalford brosdronfield motor companykingsley hamilton management ltdmid glam provisionsbrigstock saw millcurveball leisurelaings jewellers glasgowmainline menswear scarboroughmanpower harrowoysterstampscroyland motorsshared accommodation belfastchantry vets alverthorpeurethane industrial productswokstar darwenbarnet marine centrewarehouse express norwichbody blitz gymilminster fitness centredixy soho roadmamma mia bedfordshenley green surgerytoni & guy opticianshentons estate agents cardiffburke niazi solicitorsrowston holiday parkorbital food machinerymedisafe insurance reviewsoakwood doors huddersfieldfacefood cardifffirth rixson meadowhallmimi marketingqualtech dewsburyjohnsons motorcycles harrogateload lok merthyr tydfilfwr kenningtonhamilton hotel partnerschickanos dewsburysteve darnell net worthpremier cars oldhambrownhills motorhomes for salehuttons car salesarvinmeritor cwmbransic code 82990sunnybank equestrian centreshanly homes reviewshair shop hitchininnov8 trainingnl commercials st helensgreen brothers barnsleymedequip weston super marekimmitt lettingspeter bowles solicitors wakefield carscala homes staineslawsons estate agents wolverhamptonredline racing harrogate