K10 Apprenticeships Ltd

Company Info

K10 Apprenticeships Ltd was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-08-19, so it has been on the market for eight years and three months.

According to Companies House register, K10 Apprenticeships Ltd registered office address is Battersea Studio 2, 82 Silverthorne Road, London. The postal code for this address is SW8 3HE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

K10 Apprenticeships Ltd principal business activity number is 78200 which means Temporary employment agency activities . This type of business is belongs to Employment activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Reds 10 Trading Limited,

K10 Apprenticeships Ltd net worth increased by 13,23%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-46761 in year 2013 to £-40573 in 2014.

K10 Apprenticeships Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameK10 Apprenticeships Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06995645
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-19-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 78200

Previous Names

  • 2014-03-20

    K10 Apprenticeships Ltd

  • 2009-08-19

    Reds 10 Trading Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 2TKIA & SUPPORT LIMITED
    Union Grove, London SW8, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • CIAO BELLA EVENTS LTD
    59 Gales Drive, Crawley, West Sussex RH10 1QA, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • HEALTH AND ED RECRUITMENT LTD
    Laburnum Court, Barstow Cres, London SW2 3NS, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • HEATHFIELD SECURITY LIMITED
    591 Wandsworth Road, London SW8 3JD, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • K10 APPRENTICESHIPS LTD
    82 Silverthorne Road, London SW8 3HE, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • PTLUK LIMITED
    37 St John's Vale, London SE8 4EN, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • SELECT & GO LTD
    587 Wandsworth Road, London SW8 3JD, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • UK DENTAL STAFFING LIMITED
    Rudolf Place, 70 South Lambeth Road, London SW8 1RL, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Reviews


Related pages


indian heaven alsagerlord and midgley hullaviva wrap uk ltdfrankby motorscitrus pension planprinces gate cool water ltdthe coal house oxwichcis security lewishamall nations church bedfordstoreton hall farmapollo mini cabs gants hilloptima corporate financejames andrew rswkrav maga dorsetexecutive cars newryatlantis estate agents readingrandstad uk holding limitedfirth rixson darley dalemotus bike wearhouses for sale in pontyberemoak furniture factory pontyclunabacus whitstablew1k 3jpwh lung manchesterummah channel blackburngales estate agents crown pointmike brewer net worthhis and hers laser clinichomeleigh timber staplehurstlpp consultingkilsby williamsdcl securityhobs reprographics plcstapeley angling centrerenelec devizesmuztranssteptronic footwearsimpson and partners thrapstonpaymex limitedlabelnet ltdgreencroft bottlingthe fox and hounds crawleyhw taronithompsons macclesfieldvkm burgess hillcollingwood insurance reviewsgoldin lemcke brightonrusty's scunthorpedavid hammond estate agentswhickham cottage nurserygolu birminghammenorca goldtyneside standardsbelgarum property managementneal's yard wholesalezamann specialist carssippdeal trustees limitedkinleigh folkard & hayward forest hillthe plough swinderbycreative beadcraft ukhotline wheels manchesterusmania manchesterzebra finance reviewsjessops europe limitedcash converters barkingeurogold groundworkskernow karsparty fever harrogateprincipality brokerpointhairology hendonhalal chinese leedsrobertsons of elgintranters solicitors northendendavid gundry furniturefcn ltdwavex technology limitedwilkinsons kilt hire paisley