Durham Heat Logs & Pellets Ltd

Company Info

Durham Heat Logs & Pellets Ltd was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-08-06, so it has been on the market for eight years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Durham Heat Logs & Pellets Ltd registered office address is Elstob North Farm Elstob Lane, Great Stainton, Great Stainton. The postal code for this address is TS21 1NH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Durham Heat Logs & Pellets Ltd principal business activity number is 46120 which means Agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Durham Heat Logs & Pallets Ltd, Durham Heat Logs & Pallets Ltd,

Durham Heat Logs & Pellets Ltd net worth increased by 119,91%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £32962 in year 2013 to £72488 in 2014.

Durham Heat Logs & Pellets Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameDurham Heat Logs & Pellets Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06983871
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-06-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46120

Previous Names

  • 2009-08-12

    Durham Heat Logs & Pellets Ltd

  • 2009-08-11

    Durham Heat Logs & Pallets Ltd

  • 2009-08-06

    Durham Heat Logs & Pallets Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • DURHAM HEAT LOGS & PELLETS LTD
    Great Stainton, Stockton-on-Tees, County Durham TS21 1NH, UK
    46120 - Agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals

Business

  • DURHAM HEAT LOGS & PELLETS LTD
    Great Stainton, Stockton-on-Tees, County Durham TS21 1NH, UK
    46120 - Agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals

Reviews


Related pages


china health spa canary wharfroad runners taxi peterleeprinces gate cool water ltdlee cabs wellingborough numberdeep blue whitley baypure indulgence ainsdaletasty chicken ilfordspecsavers middlesbrough numbercounty motors uk ltdroost furnishingsrizzo shrewsburypine direct ruthin4x4 leeming barmelton mot centredoors plus derehammallard court bridgwaterbeauty secrets newport pagnellhollins hill carsfaraday tracing bureauharlech frozen foodslambert pugh solicitors reviewscharcoal pit stockportcollingwood insurance reviewsbromley cross opticianshb panelcraft prestonbrowns hawkingehobsons estate agentswymmedswansea little theatrehomeaid west lothianitab uk hemel hempsteadrm tyres falkirkmitel caldicot addresscalifoodshaggerston castle campingjolly tots penistonehenry whale rybrooksalop sand and gravelthe beauty cabin biggleswadeelmhirst parker estate agents selbyhumberstones jewellers barrowfordmorgan cars newrypinhoe dentistslush machine repairthe moody cow leedsbyng carscheshire farm machinerycxc contracting ltdthe village inn flixtonbellini scunthorpekernow karsmark wakefield demolitiongolden plaice worthingoxley park community centresenator house 85 queen victoria street london ec4v 4etdirect car sales thornabynaybur brothers potters barcamberley car auctionslambert pugh solicitors reviewsemblematic bentongaucho grill regent streetjjm taxis bracknellcourier cars south norwoodhenfield hireapollo leeds taximpb photographic brightonhouses for sale in edlesboroughtmi interiorsboparan venturesthameside liftingadventureland merthyrkantar media ealingghandi carpetssherbourne developmentsfh brundle rainhammomtaj crosbyjmc estate agentsjames robinson fibresmedisafe insurance reviewsnelson discount pram centre