Pall Mall Dental Clinic Limited

Company Info

Pall Mall Dental Clinic Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-07-30, so it has been on the market for eight years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Pall Mall Dental Clinic Limited registered office address is Ground Floor, 73 Liverpool Road, Crosby. The postal code for this address is L23 5SE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pall Mall Dental Clinic Limited principal business activity number is 86230 which means Dental practice activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pall Mall Clinic Limited,

Pall Mall Dental Clinic Limited net worth increased by 1 139,80%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-6749 in year 2013 to £70176 in 2014.

Pall Mall Dental Clinic Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePall Mall Dental Clinic Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06976323
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-30-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86230

Previous Names

  • 2010-08-13

    Pall Mall Dental Clinic Limited

  • 2009-07-30

    Pall Mall Clinic Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    westaway motors maidwellpiglets play centre hershamnational locumsghandi carpetsessex towbarslily lane crowthornewulstan fencinguplands motor companychambers southseavan vliet enfieldbagnalls demolitionmandami opticiansomni recruitment hammersmith addressadsol ukclayson propertiessunflower lettingsstudio one yoga standishgymnastic planetcars2letjt hughes used carskillis sheffielddry cleaners mkderek spires bearwoodkj pickering ltdb&m livingstonwealden rehab chathamvatan cateringdurham heat logssnowys taxiexpressions of beauty billingetreetops alfretonrailway tavern staplehurstkinleigh folkard & hayward forest hillrenault parts birminghamburnley savings and loanswentwood labradoodleshti multi academy trustdes winks scarboroughfat flyers brightonpro nails haverfordwestgrundfos manufacturing ltd sunderlandbibo ltdheatwell hucknallroamer ardshgv express reviewsjr wadhams stourbridgegrupo antolin leamingtoncentral wheels coleshillmcmillan estate agents glengormleycraigdon mountain sports invernessusk way car centrehillmorentayberry clothesmachtech services ltdjames wilby builders merchants heckmondwikenorth london loftssogefi filtration tredegarbywell carsbrigstock sawmillallsop estate agent harpendenlord rayleigh farmshoneypot cosmeticscurrie motors kingstonlockinexhogfather motorcycles southportmccalls of lisburnwindow to the womb reviewsalton cars hullpjs industrial suppliesmartin sewell buildersclockhouse cars beckenhamtyremen of hullfulcrum chambersderby turf suppliesross consular servicesivor searle sohamhounslow shopfitterssurehomes estate agents abergavennyaudere clothingjt motorcycles bridgend