Cophall Farm Parking Ltd

Company Info

Cophall Farm Parking Ltd was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-06-23, so it has been on the market for eight years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Cophall Farm Parking Ltd registered office address is Cophall Farm Parking Ltd Effingham Road, Copthorne, Copthorne. The postal code for this address is RH10 3HZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cophall Farm Parking Ltd principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cophall Parking Gatwick Limited,

Cophall Farm Parking Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameCophall Farm Parking Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06941150
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-23-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2013-04-09

    Cophall Farm Parking Ltd

  • 2009-06-23

    Cophall Parking Gatwick Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


wb joinerymorris leslie plymouthproactive agency telfordhopkins motorsportshonn brotherspennine motor housesabai rooms sheffieldeggless cake shop wolverhamptonbyng carsarthur llewellyn jenkins salesmc stevenageportaferry credit unionhms staircasesmedequip weston super mareinnovation alloysgeronimo inns head officesitges hills villase response redditchpizza gogo petts woodmytholmroyd builders merchantsmany tears animal rescue llanelliflavour vapour cardiffmillfield house yeadonrollersnakes salespecsavers coulby newhamthe moody cow leedsplanit furnitureboscoreale kingswoodykk runcornbombay grill hardgatedukkaboardconnoisseur travel edinburghhpb travel clubfry heath spencesas workwearparking4less lutongeordie toursetb tyresfinancial fitness greenockwcp parking bristolbudget tyres dormanstownbeavers property grimsbyborsch electrical in birminghamabbey dental walthamstowtoni and guy chesterfieldplantec assistavon autobahnnorthern powergrid holdings companyroadrunner taxi wellingboroughjdt motor companyuber beauty rooms marlowwheelies direct swanseasevenoaks diagnostic centrepremex services limiteddalmatian windowseastside cabs swanseaspringbank flowers manchesterperi peri bury parkswallow aquatics colchesterpo17 5ndpak supermarket washwood heathstrachan furnitureallens fried chicken boltonbakewell and hornercradley motor companyhenderson bearingscontract heating edinburghsilky bouquetsbrian robson coachworksjohnson controls uk head officevenella onecipher crystalzaks takeawayconcatenoperi peri saxon road lutoninter cars penrith