Meridian Corporate Finance Limited

Company Info

Meridian Corporate Finance Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-06-10, so it has been on the market for eight years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Meridian Corporate Finance Limited registered office address is Unit 4 Manor Farm Offices Flexford Road, North Baddesley, North Baddesley. The postal code for this address is SO52 9DF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Meridian Corporate Finance Limited principal business activity number is 64209 which means Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Meridian Corporate Finance Limited,

Meridian Corporate Finance Limited net worth increased by 83,87%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-668889 in year 2013 to £-107872 in 2014.

Meridian Corporate Finance Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMeridian Corporate Finance Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06929695
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-10-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64209

Previous Names

  • 2014-12-18

    Meridian Corporate Finance Limited

  • 2009-06-10

    Meridian Corporate Finance Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


thurrock engineering suppliesamigos hexhamgranta dentalpetherbridge bassrastride and sonscity garage carlislemoochers stourbridgeluxury timepieces uk ltdlawtons car sales fleetwoodtankerton evangelical churchspur garage slindonswc trade frames ltdchase autos billericayxenons ukfinest properties corbridgeethigen east kilbridepizza express goswell roadheadmasters leamington spacakebox sloughtsc carsockley bookstraynors moy roadinterline torquaycull dry liningmotts coachesjanes edlesboroughkhushboo ladypool roadhouses for sale broadmeadows south normantonproactive agency telfordkvf cleanersbamfords trust plcgoofbay uksilverburn careevans hardy bromwichncs office systemschester le street skip hiremotors 4 u croydonfauna techmeadow vale estate agentscurveball leisurebrighton chess clubross nicholas new miltonproactive personnel telfordkeats letting haslemereswinton hall nursing homemashs deane roadamelia's clitheroealishan wisbechbelfast laptop repairshomeaid west lothianbibby factors manchester ltddry cleaners hanwellshajan indian restaurant blackburnheatwell hucknallaltro group plclambhill court care homefiendarellaparkhouse manor care homegemini dog rescue essexcentury motors sheffieldbeauty secrets newport pagnellmarshall panelcraftflaming grill gravesenddundee crematoriumdavid oldham carsbebecar ukpizza go go petts woodlock shop dundeehendys chapel allertonsolicitors lutterworthquadrangle market researchproactive agency telfordanstey dental practiceashiqs dewsburyanokhi west bridgford