Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited

Company Info

Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-02-02, so it has been on the market for eight years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited registered office address is 14A Spittal Street,, Томск. The postal code for this address is SL7 1DB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited principal business activity number is 47990 which means Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Uber Beauty Rooms Limited,

Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOoba Beauty Rooms Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06807385
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-02-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47990

Previous Names

  • 2013-07-09

    Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited

  • 2009-02-02

    Uber Beauty Rooms Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    • BEEHIVE TREATS LIMITED
      18 Spittal Street, Marlow, Town Centre, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1DB, UK
      47240 - Retail sale of bread, cakes, flour confectionery and sugar confectionery in specialised stores
    • OOBA BEAUTY ROOMS LIMITED
      14A Spittal Street, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1DB, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

    Business

    • BANGHAL LIMITED
      6 Mill Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1PX, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • CEDARTREE PRODUCTS LTD
      The Tall House, 29A West Street, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 2LS, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • FREYA DESIGN LIMITED
      Henley Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • MARLOW BRIDGE LIMITED
      Rivermead Court, Marlow Bridge Lane, Marlow, Windsor and Maidenhead SL7 1SJ, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • NEW DAWN TRADING LIMITED
      Station Approach, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1NT, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • OOBA BEAUTY ROOMS LIMITED
      14A Spittal Street, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1DB, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • RARYTAS LIMITED
      43 Little Marlow Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1HA, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • THE BUTLERS CHEST LIMITED
      1 Meadow View, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 3PA, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • THEATRELAND LTD
      19-21 Chapel Street, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 3HN, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • VOGA FURNITURE LTD
      81 Station Road, Marlow, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1NS, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

    Reviews


    Related pages


    mumtaz paan housemanor tyres stainfortheddystone broadcastprestige granite liverpoolbeaver leedsniftynoshgambas gorlestontranters solicitors northendenwilliam stobart transportgreenhouse effect hydroponicskash kwik bromsgrovegoldstar transport felixstowek seal birkenheadthai massage salfordming dynasty sunderlandgym 1 lutonspecsavers redditchcopyprint bromleyse23 2udturner broadcasting system europe limitedbombay grill hardgatechampion tyres leedsproparts waterloovilleizabelle hammonhideo wakamatsu ukgoldin lemcke hovejewsons wimbledontyres redhillbudget vets malpasadultwork cardiffmedequip weston super marewolsey clothing matalanrpm london ltdgi ges aylesbury numberkudox radiator reviewvision housing consultancy servicesthe cottage of content bidfordthe vault claygatemkm hartlepoolwa9 4husian formworkniramax hartlepoolcranmore garagemotorhome hire oxfordshireamtech rapid prototypingwax jacket cleaningexall and jonesswad carspenwortham car salescanton cuisine edinburghcattermoles ipswichcash converters barkingrdx inc ukgana restaurant wembleyblueseventy ukrew hotels torquayrennie and co watfordnick wright dentistpolyframe norwichcourier cars south norwoodethigen east kilbridecounty motors uk ltdpizza gogo petts woodeurofit autocentresps photay dental surgerycobra navtrakpff keighleyax paris manchesterbrazilian waxing company oxford roadpickles and potter leedsarun veterinary groupwhitley bay motors used carscarstar leedspal cars farnworthoil states aberdeenbuzby and blue chichester