Ghengis Fireworks Ltd

Company Info

Ghengis Fireworks Ltd was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-11-17, so it has been on the market for nine years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Ghengis Fireworks Ltd registered office address is 100 The Brook,, Chatham. The postal code for this address is ME4 4LB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ghengis Fireworks Ltd principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ghengis Fireworks Ltd, Genghis Fireworks Ltd,

Ghengis Fireworks Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameGhengis Fireworks Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06751201
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-17-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2013-09-02

    Ghengis Fireworks Ltd

  • 2013-04-29

    Genghis Fireworks Ltd

  • 2008-11-17

    Ghengis Fireworks Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


sandwell crossroadsbibby factors slough ltdbrotherton outletnicky clarke net worthmcmillan estate agents glengormleyvintage emporium st albansorbit underwritinggo outdoors coatbridge salezebra finance reviewspaul hogarth companydamm environmentaldavlyn constructionmotorpoint auctionautolink motorspdq estate agents south shieldsdn6 7fbamstel securitiesenco productslymer doors leekskyjack publishingspur garage slindonorrell windowskitchen flair lostock hall prestonagnewtradecentremcmillan estate agents newtownabbeypatrick mallucci harley streetshadow scaffoldingfloors direct birminghamdowneys newtownardsnoble caledonia reviewstantalise weybridgechasemore lettings ealingaxis security limitedhouses for sale in braunstone town leicesterhobson travel southallkalemeh tvhorze ukmidtherm laserdruck ltd leicesterscotch corner caravan parksend money india birminghambamfords trust plcnorman clark gunsmithscocoro marylebonebbe trainingnatural beauty watfordpeter michael palmers greenharvey fuelsswale heating reviewsgawa cheltenhamteesside lgv trainingherts constructionvtech smtpentagon capital managementuk waterproofing solutionscarl fosperoderoka hitchinnationwide chimney componentslillington community centresharp skipseden day spa hoar cross hallrigby jewellersjames robinson fibrescoyles agencywtj insurancepallex coalvillekeenans accringtonrightmove earlsfieldwight island escapesandicars havantakbar restaurant glasgowinvertere coatsgs engineering derbyhendys chapel allertoniconic estate agentshighdorncanadian charcoal pit stockport