Dream Occasions Uk Ltd

Company Info

Dream Occasions Uk Ltd was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-11-04, so it has been on the market for nine years.

According to Companies House register, Dream Occasions Uk Ltd registered office address is 41A South Road,, Southall. The postal code for this address is UB1 1SW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dream Occasions Uk Ltd principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dream Occassions UK Ltd, Dream Occassions Uk Ltd,

Dream Occasions Uk Ltd net worth increased by 37,59%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-15264 in year 2013 to £-9526 in 2014.

Dream Occasions Uk Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameDream Occasions Uk Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06740445
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-04-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2008-11-12

    Dream Occasions Uk Ltd

  • 2008-11-11

    Dream Occassions Uk Ltd

  • 2008-11-04

    Dream Occassions UK Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • GCC EXCHANGE UK LIMITED
    1, Albarka Market, 31 South Road, Southall, Greater London UB1 1SW, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • KABUL FOODS (UK) LIMITED
    31 South Road, Southall, Southall, Middlesex UB1 1SW, UK
    47220 - Retail sale of meat and meat products in specialised stores
  • ARANI SOLICITORS LIMITED
    43A South Road, Southall, Greater London UB1 1SW, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • DREAM OCCASIONS UK LTD
    South Road, Southall, Southall, Greater London UB1 1SW, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • MADHU'S LIMITED
    39A South Road, Southall, Middlesex UB1 1SR, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • KENNERLEY FINNEY & ROBINSON COMPANY LIMITED
    South Road, Southall, Southall, Greater London UB1 1SW, UK
    7414 - Business & management consultancy
  • KBTRAVELS LIMITED
    35a South Rd, Southall, Southall, Greater London UB1 1SW, UK
    79110 - Travel agency activities
  • EAGLESTORY LIMITED
    35a South Rd, Southall, Southall, Greater London UB1 1SW, UK
    None Supplied
  • KHURASAN GLOBAL LTD
    31 South Road, Southall, Southall, Middlesex UB1 1SW, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • KABUL EXPRESS EXCHANGE UK LTD
    7, 31 South Road, Southall, Southall, Middlesex UB1 1SW, UK
    None Supplied

Business

Reviews


Related pages


hounslow shopfittersems sigma ltdlaurel nurseriesbn3 1replasmor knottingleybargain blinds pontyclunepsom sports injury clinicswansea coach worksiac carskirkdale industrial training serviceseskimoo milkshakesfmc kidderminsterclarke and carter yacht salessajna tootingreliance management consultancyaspire estate agents balhamdixy morleynewbury productionsquba new mediaseckford foundation free schools trustmike goldrick blindsbishops waltham removalsspecsavers coulby newhamcedar care homes bristolsambucas whitley bayreddi sparesenchanted giftsbrother solutions uksaltcoats caravan parktop nails wakefieldspecsavers redditcheezehaulsean hanna bristol reviewsseacrest hotel morecambeprovincial plantersphd modular accesscrabb curtis leamington spahotelcare ltd londoniir limitedshajan indian restaurantbrookeys selly oakdonatellos south shieldscromwells estate agents wallingtonrao stationersgkn driveline birmingham ltdbeaumont water heaterscerco trainingtwigworth breakers gloucesterundercover roofing rayleighbearmach ltduk food packersncs office systemssteed & steed llpphilip kingsley green streetphysiofit leedshouses for sale heathley park leicesterthe cottage of content bidfordts knitwearfcl collegeatkinsons jewellerse1 1gufireplaces harrogatedhollandia uknewlec cyclesmenarys colerainegudrun sjoden uk salemotorcare blackpoolronbarhollam house dulvertonstatic caravans directmitel networks caldicotevoke furniturerg caravans hartlepoolflightcatchers numberhong pumpherstonamber financial investments ltdgreenfield autoslandmark homes leeds