Ilex Professional Standards Limited

Company Info

Ilex Professional Standards Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-10-01, so it has been on the market for nine years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Ilex Professional Standards Limited registered office address is Kempston Manor Manor Drive, Kempston, Quedgeley. The postal code for this address is MK42 7AB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ilex Professional Standards Limited principal business activity number is 94120 which means Activities of professional membership organizations . This type of business is belongs to Activities of membership organisations division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ilex Professional Standards Limited,

Ilex Professional Standards Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameIlex Professional Standards Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06712409
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-01-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 94120

Previous Names

  • 2015-03-23

    Ilex Professional Standards Limited

  • 2008-10-01

    Ilex Professional Standards Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


st quintin and mcconnelldurham heat logsbig vitsnicholsons sealing technologies ltdparagon building consultancysrl networks londonoak student lets nottinghamtaylors football souvenirsmcguinness car breakers stoke on trentphoenix cars durleyridon joineryem rogers transportpram centre nelsonnational boiler partsdms plasticszebedees lunch boxpentagon capital managementprestige motors cardiffdaminis londoneast yorkshire machinerystarfish health and wellbeingjumbo car boot salehumberstones jewellers barrowfordindigo sun glasgowtyneside standardsaltyre sawmillcharcoal pit stockportshedsrusgloballatedealsalcontrol hawardenbennetts barnsleygymophobics redditchsw4 0hjdalmation windowsgroundhog uk ltdforefront estate agents swindonjames wilby builders merchantsfreeform varifocalsjim kilpatrick percussionfauna techpasha balti newportlochwinnoch motorshotelcare ltd londoncarewatch newhamhot wok stroudbeavers property grimsbybeaumont legal reviewsrockley coveorchard wealth managementcarlton caravan storagefdr basildonbusy bees penistonedonatellos south shieldsthames street salvagedundee lock shophavlins berry street belfastchase autos billericaylookers trade centre bristolrightmove headingtonsimon blyth barnsleyandy crane transportrdx inc ukpure beauty lichfieldmelton mot centreorbital foodsmasala 20 portisheadprasco ukcw motorcycles dorchesterfinewood studiosfood partners kilmarnockshajan restaurant blackburnselston equestrian centreclever clogs wholesalerpm london ltd